167 sqm Apartments for Sale in 6 October Compounds, page 7

3,531 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in october inst up to 10 years

    Premium

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    73,333 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    14,162,000 EGP

    3BR for sale O West by Orascom 2Yrs Delivery 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    93,171 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,700,000 EGP

    2BR for sale O West by Orascom Near Delivery 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    92,241 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,974,000 EGP

    1BR for sale O West by Orascom Near Delivery 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    84 sqm

    94,928 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,305,000 EGP

    1BR for sale in O West by Orascom Near Delivery

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    77 sqm

    94,870 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    16,631,000 EGP

    3BR + Garden O West by Orascom 2Yrs Delivery 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    107,993 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    11,372,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale in O West Special Price 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    93,983 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale in O West 9 Year installments

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    94,936 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,900,000 EGP

    122m Apt @ O West. 5% Down. Prime Spot. Buy Now

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    122 sqm

    81,147 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    Semi-finished apartment in I-City -Ready to move

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    43,200 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment in Swan Lake best price

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    166 sqm

    42,168 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,050,000 EGP

    Lat Floor RTM Apartment with Double View

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    31,153 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Hot Price with landscape view

    Premium

    Roots Development logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    47,857 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    16,980,000 EGP

    high end finishing apartment near Golf views

    Inn Properties logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    154 sqm

    110,259 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Last apartment with garden ready to move in Soleya

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Soleya, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    123 sqm

    44,715 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,715,000 EGP

    Apartment 123 + garden for sale in Soleya Compound

    TREX logo image

    Soleya, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    123 sqm

    70,853 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Resale 77m fully finished 4th floor INST till 2030

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    77 sqm

    72,727 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,850,000 EGP

    Open View Apartment Near Recreational Area

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    29,615 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Semi-finished apartment in One33 Compound-October

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    134 sqm

    48,507 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move finished apartment in O West.

    Property  Hills. logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    80 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    For sale: 3-bedroom apartment, immediate occupancy

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    33,870 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Apartment 122m for sale -O west - fully finished

    Home Valley logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    54,918 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Apartment, directly from the owner,RTM

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Apartment in Jannat October, corner location, RTM

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    25,384 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in Jannat October,Prime location,RTM

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    17,391 EGP/sqm