167 sqm Apartments for Sale in 6 October Compounds, page 35

3,651 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Own your apartment in Badya October with low down

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    49,230 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Best priced apartments in Badya October with 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    45,833 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Luxury apartments in Badya October at 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,150,000 EGP

    RTM Apartment for resale at MV I city October

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    36,785 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move Apt+ garden near Mall of Egypt_Inst.

    Lake Dream, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    19,736 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for resale at MV I city October RTM

3

    3

    165 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    RTM Apartment for resale at MV I city October

3

    3

    165 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    apartment 155m for sale owest -prime location

    Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    42,580 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    own apartment with a large Garden in Owest

    Inn Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    148 sqm

    101,351 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,250,000 EGP

    apartment 157m for sale owest -prime location

    Premium

    Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    46,178 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,801,899 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment In Best Location In OWest

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    97,169 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for resale at MV I city October RTM

    Premium

2

    2

    125 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Finished Studio by Palm hills nearby mall of Egypt

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    95 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,270,000 EGP

    Modern Living Opportunity in One33 –Prime Location

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    40,538 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,330,000 EGP

    Prime location apartment in Mountain View-The Lake

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

3

    2

    145 sqm

    57,448 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment -Badya Palm Hills-Prime Location

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    "Resale flat, ready now, beside Asyad Club owner"

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,550,000 EGP

    "130m north-facing apt, double view landscape!!"

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    27,307 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,050,000 EGP

    "North-facing apt, double view, direct owner!!"

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    21,785 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,860,000 EGP

    "140m apt, ready now, owner sale for travel now"

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    20,428 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    For Sale – Apartment in Jannah October Compound

    DMG logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    31,538 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    lowest remaining installments, negotiable price

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Finished APT Ready To Move in O West Compound

    Premium

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,990,000 EGP

    SOLIN Residence: A Smart Choice

    Soleya, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    28,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,750,000 EGP

    Fullu Finished Apartment With Private Garden

    The Polygon logo image

    Green 5, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    46,969 EGP/sqm