167 sqm Apartments for Sale in 6 October Compounds, page 24

3,646 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Ready to move APT, F.F in heart of compound in OCT

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    23,846 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    For sale APT in compund JannaOCT with lowest price

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    33,846 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,650,000 EGP

    Lowest price 2.650M Studio 85m ready to move Badya

    La Plaza Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    85 sqm

    31,176 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,313,000 EGP

    Limited offer Apartment 145m RTM View landscape !!

    Bright logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    36,641 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,950,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Green 6 Compound, 150 sq m

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Green 6, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    46,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in October Plaza Compound

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    158 sqm

    50,632 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,255,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Palm Parks

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Green 6, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    91,722 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,255,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Palm Parks

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    91,722 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,275,000 EGP

    ReadytoMove Apartment with 2.2M DP Price 5.5M Cash

    Diar 2, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    15,166 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,275,000 EGP

    ReadytoMove Apartment with 2.2M DP Price 5.5M Cash

    Abha, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    15,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    2Br147m + garden finished ready to move badya 4.5M

    Premium

    La Plaza Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    147 sqm

    30,612 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    lowest price 2BD for sale in Owest over 9 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    89,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,520,000 EGP

    2-Beds Apt 116sqm Very Prime Location In Core

    Property Hills Star logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    30,344 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    Lowest Price 2 bedrooms Apartment in Badya

    Remax The Address logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    131 sqm

    37,404 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Lowest price Apartment,iCity October club park RTM

    Premium

3

    3

    155 sqm

    37,419 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    140m² Apartment for Immediate Delivery in Mountain

3

    2

    140 sqm

    37,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Under market Price 2 bedrooms apartment At Badya

    Premium

    Remax The Address logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    131 sqm

    32,824 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,950,000 EGP

    Mountain View iCity October for sale

    Core Real Estate Development logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    53,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    for sale sun roof in mountain view i city

    Core Real Estate Development logo image

3

    2

    140 sqm

    46,428 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Palm Hills October, area 140

    property hills Elite logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    531,000 EGP

    Lowest price 3 Rooms pay 531k orcash8.290.000

    Premium

    Property Hills... logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    121 sqm

    4,388 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    with 0% DP own Apt. Gated compound 11y installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    77,391 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    under market price Ready to Move in Badya

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    31,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in 6th of October City, 120 sq

    property hills Elite logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    with 0% DP own Apt. Gated compound 11y installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    77,391 EGP/sqm