167 sqm Apartments for Sale in 6 October Compounds, page 29

3,651 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    8,490,000 EGP

    Resale 3BR apartment | Club Park phase | DP 2.9 M

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    54,774 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished in PX palm hills

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    50,724 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden for sale in Oct

    Guides Real Estate logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    158 sqm

    60,126 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    5,928,627 EGP

    3rd floor apartment fully finished in badya

    The Polygon logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    141 sqm

    42,047 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    RTM Apartment for resale at MV I city October

3

    3

    160 sqm

    36,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,065,360 EGP

    Prime Location Ba7ary View with Open Landscape

    The Polygon logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    65,570 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,698,000 EGP

    Prime offer Apartment 131m+garden 47m Limited time

    Premium

    Bright logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    131 sqm

    43,496 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    unit with Orascom at the lowest price and with 9YR

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    80,769 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    APARTMENT IN O WEST 2 BED FINISHED & READY TO MOVE

    The Way logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,962,375 EGP

    Apartment for sale in garden lakes fully finished

    The Polygon logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    97,012 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale by hyde park in zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    143,396 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,275,000 EGP

    ReadytoMove Apartment with 2.2M DP Price 5.5M Cash

    Abha, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    15,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale in PX Palm Hills, Oct

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    113 sqm

    128,318 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    apartment Owest Club residence one bedroom

    Niche Investments logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    71 sqm

    70,422 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,066,000 EGP

    Pocket View Ground Apartment in installments Badya

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    131 sqm

    61,572 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, immediate occupancy, installme

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    140 sqm

    46,428 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Best Location Apartment For Sale badya palm Hills

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    66 sqm

    93,939 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    Apartment Badya without Down Payment LimitedOffer

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    134 sqm

    83,582 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    New offer From Palm hills Apartment in Badya

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    86,458 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    in owest 2bedroom apartment forsale with lowest dp

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    94 sqm

    85,106 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    hot offer in owest 3 bedroom apartment for sale

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    87,248 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,126,353 EGP

    Open View Apartment Near Delivery in Badya

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    45,976 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,660,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment in installments Owest

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    71,543 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Roof apartment ready to move in Badya

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    39,344 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,350,000 EGP

    شقه مميزة للبيع في كمبوند جنه اكتوبر

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    23,928 EGP/sqm