156 sqm Apartments for Sale in Hadayek October, page 38

949 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع كمبوند Address Home بجوار جامعة زويل

    Baytak. logo image

    Rock Eden, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    138 sqm

    27,536 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع كمبوند Address Home استلام خلال سنة

    Baytak. logo image

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    123 sqm

    24,390 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Semi-finished apartment, 149m² 1st floor Kalma

    Origin Real Estate logo image

    Calma, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    25,503 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,850,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في Address Home – حدائق أكتوبر طريق زويل

    Baytak. logo image

    Rock Eden, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    28,947 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,033,000 EGP

    امتلك شقتك 138م في كمبوند Ixora – حدائق أكتوبر

    Baytak. logo image

    Rock Eden, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    138 sqm

    29,224 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    شقه ارضى بحديقه استلام فورى فى كمبوند ليك فرونت

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    lakefront, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    22,972 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,550,000 EGP

    For sale Ultra-super-luxe apartment in Alico City

    Origin Real Estate logo image

    Cordoba City, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    19,375 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,984,663 EGP

    شقه للبيع غرفتين بتسهيلات علي 10 سنينو مقدم 20%فقط

    Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    28,157 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,294,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 3 غرف بسعر 25 الف للمتر كمبوند sol in

    Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    122 sqm

    27,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,930,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في كمبوند VIDA – حدائق أكتوبر

    Baytak. logo image

    Alrayat Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    107 sqm

    27,383 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    شقة 139م للبيع في كمبوند جيران – شارع النوادي

    Baytak. logo image

    Isola, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    139 sqm

    29,496 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقة 138م للبيع بكمبوند اكسورا – طريق زويل مباشرة

    Baytak. logo image

    Rock Eden, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    136 sqm

    29,411 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,150,000 EGP

    شقتك في أرقي مناطق المربع الدهبي داخل Address Home

    Baytak. logo image

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    123 sqm

    25,609 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Ground floor with garden for sale in October Garde

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    lakefront, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    22,297 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Land with garden for sale in October Gardens next

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    lakefront, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    21,153 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    شقةارضي بجاردن110م وجنينة40م حدائق اكتوبر كومباوند

    My Home logo image

    Bait Al Masreya, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    18,181 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,492,000 EGP

    ادفع 10% واستلم وحدتك فى كمبوند حدائق اكتوبر

    Ard Gameyet Al Mostasmereen, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    108 sqm

    23,074 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 140 m², ultra super deluxe, Oc

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    lakefront, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    22,857 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    Ground floor with garden for sale in October Garde

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    lakefront, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, ultra super deluxe, 3 rooms,

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    lakefront, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    22,857 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,175,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in installments in Beta Compou

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    36,964 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    أرضي بحديقة خاصة - رحاب أكتوبر سيتي

    Mohamed Gaber logo image

    Rehab October City, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    127 sqm

    33,858 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    رحاب أكتوب سيتي - دور خامس بالرووف ( بنتهاوس )

    Mohamed Gaber logo image

    Rehab October City, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    150 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Apartment

    1,080,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع فى كمبوند جرين تاون فى حدائق اكتوبر من المالك مباشرة

    الروضة logo image

    Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    8,000 EGP/sqm