156 sqm Apartments for Sale in Hadayek October, page 35

949 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    حدائق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي قطعه 692

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    21,818 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    مسلسل3 قرعه 2017 بالقرب من كمبوند ايزولا

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    20,769 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    مسلسل 2 علي المربع الذهبي حدائق اكتوبر مساحة 160 م

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    23,636 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    حدائق اكتوبر مسلسل 3 قطعة 810

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    100 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    مسلسل 3 قطعة 810 مساحة الشقة 155م

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    100 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    مسلسل 3 قطعة 810 مساحة الشقة 155م دور تالت

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    100 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,150,000 EGP

    شقه في المربع الذهبي بموقع مميز بجوار شارع النوادي

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    100 sqm

    21,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    مسلسل 3 حدائق اكتوبر مساحة 165 متر

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    20,454 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    شقة ١٥٥ متر في المربع الذهبي حدائق اكتوبر

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    18,750 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    حدائق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي - مسلسل 3 مساحه 190م

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    18,666 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    مسلسل 6 علي شارع رئيسي قطعة 24 خطوات لشارع النوادي

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    20,909 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    35,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع فى كمبوند ليك فرونت حدايق اكتوبر

    lakefront, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    233,333 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,650,000 EGP

    في شارع النوادي اكتوبر حيث الرقي شقة 140م صافي

    M.H. Group logo image

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    18,928 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    The most premium compound in October Gardens 2500k

    Pro Master Real estate logo image

    Sun October Gardens, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    28,318 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,310,000 EGP

    شقق للبيع في جول ريزيدنس - هارفا

    Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    105 sqm

    22,000 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع ارضى بحرى على اويست

    Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    111 sqm

    21,621 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    Apartments for Sale in Gul Residence – Harva

    Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    105 sqm

    21,904 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    شقه مميزة جدا للبيع في كمباوند طبيعة اقساط 10 سنين

    Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    144 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment in Green Gardens Compound

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Green Gardens, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    32,258 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,472,000 EGP

    Your 112m² apartment in the heart of Hadayek Octob

    New Arkan Properties logo image

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    31,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,408,800 EGP

    Two-bedroom apartment in Hadayek October with a 34

    New Arkan Properties logo image

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    30,166 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,230,405 EGP

    Your 149 sqm apartment in Hadayek October with a d

    New Arkan Properties logo image

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    28,391 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,884,975 EGP

    Own a 98 sqm apartment in Hadayek October with a d

    New Arkan Properties logo image

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    98 sqm

    29,438 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,273,005 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 155 sq m, in Hadayek October,

    New Arkan Properties logo image

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    27,567 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,075,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Hadayek October, 123 sq m, w

    New Arkan Properties logo image

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    123 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm