156 sqm Apartments for Sale in Hadayek October, page 19

949 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    منطقه المسلسلات حدايق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    14,193 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    مسلسل 3 دقيقة لشارع النوادي مساحة الشقة 155م

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    14,193 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,220,100 EGP

    Apartment 149 meters, 3 bedrooms in Beta Residen

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    41,745 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,220,100 EGP

    Apartment of 149 m ، Beta Residence ، Hadayek oct

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    41,745 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,220,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 Bedrooms - Beta Residence Hadayk 9 y

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    FLW, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    41,744 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,150,000 EGP

    Apartment 2 Bedrooms - Beta Residence Hadayk 9 y

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    Viena, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    41,869 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,150,000 EGP

    Apartment 2 Bedrooms - Beta Residence Hadayk 9 y

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    Jiran Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    41,869 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,150,000 EGP

    Apartment 2 Bedrooms - Beta Residence Hadayk 9 y

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    ZAT, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    41,869 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,150,000 EGP

    Apartment 2 Bedrooms - Beta Residence Hadayk 9 y

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    Rock Eden, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    41,869 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,150,000 EGP

    2bed Apartment | 8Year Installments Beta Residence

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    41,869 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    3bed Apartment | 8Year Installments Beta Residence

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    138 sqm

    52,173 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    3bed Apartment | 8Year Installments Beta Residence

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    41,610 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    3bed Apartment | 8Year Installments Beta Residence

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    144 sqm

    48,611 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    روف للبيع في مسلسل 3 - حدائق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    13,333 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    شقة 155م مسلسل 3 حدائق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    14,193 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,150,000 EGP

    Apartment 2 Bedrooms - Beta Residence Hadayk 9 y

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    41,869 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    Smart compound with Greek-inspired design october

    Pro Master Real estate logo image

    Sun October Gardens, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    23,333 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,048,000 EGP

    127m unit10% down10yrs install Hadayek Oct10yrs

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    127 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,992,000 EGP

    83m unit10% down10yrs install Hadayek Oct10yrs

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    83 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,386,000 EGP

    apartment for sale 129m in Hadayek October semi fi

    New Arkan Properties logo image

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    129 sqm

    34,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,972,787 EGP

    apartment for sale 115m in hadayek october

    New Arkan Properties logo image

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    34,545 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,080,126 EGP

    apartment for sale 143m in hadayek october

    New Arkan Properties logo image

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    35,525 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale 135 sqm Finished - Touristic A

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Touristic 1, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    19,259 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع ارضي بحديقه دجله جاردنز حدائق اكتوبر

    Degla Gardens, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    26,250 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    للبيع بحدائق اكتوبر - المربع الذهبي

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    17,419 EGP/sqm