156 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 8

13,558 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    4,988,000 EGP

    Pay 750K DP - 116m - monthly INST 20K till 15 yrs

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    43,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse Ready to move_kayan Near Arkan Mall

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    53,846 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    140m² Apartment for Immediate Delivery in Mountain

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    37,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Under market Price 2 bedrooms apartment At Badya

    Remax The Address logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    131 sqm

    32,824 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    شقه130م نصف تشطيب بكومبوند جاردن هيللز اكتوبر

    Guides Real Estate logo image

    Garden Hills, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    16,153 EGP/sqm

  • Cloudside

    Launch price:

    3,040,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Sheikh Zayed Compounds,Cloud Side

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,637,500 EGP

    Studio in Palm Parks by Palm Hills Developments

    Maskan Consultancy logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    112,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,600,000 EGP

    For resale 2 bedroom fully finished in Belle vie

    Element logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    90,625 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in prime location in compound Address

    Element logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,700,000 EGP

    شقه جانبى الدور التاني مميز مساحه 100م تعادل 115م

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Gate 4 old - Horus, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    17,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Ready to deliver finished apartment nearby Hyper

    Property Hills Star logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    143 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • Zia Park Residence

    Launch price:

    5,336,800 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,950,000 EGP

    Mountain View iCity October for sale

    Core Real Estate Development logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    53,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sheikh Zayed, 150 sq m,

    property hills Elite logo image

3

    2

    140 sqm

    32,142 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    for sale sun roof in mountain view i city

    Core Real Estate Development logo image

3

    2

    140 sqm

    46,428 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in 6th of October City

    property hills Elite logo image

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,980,000 EGP

    شقه جانبى الدور التاني مميز مساحه 115م تعادل 125م

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Gate 4 old - Horus, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    115 sqm

    17,217 EGP/sqm

  • Ori

    Launch price:

    2,475,000 EGP

    Payment Plan:
    Developed by
    ALOULA Group
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,Ori

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sheikh Zayed, 120 sq m,

    property hills Elite logo image

    West Leaves, 1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    21,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Palm Hills October, area 140

    property hills Elite logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    531,000 EGP

    Lowest price 3 Rooms pay 531k orcash8.290.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    121 sqm

    4,388 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment across from Al Rabwa Compound

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Rewaya, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    36,764 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    fully finished apartment in kayan early delivery

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • Nasim

    Launch price:

    3,150,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    531,000 EGP

    Lowest price 3 Rooms pay 531k orcash8.290.000

    Premium

    Property Hills... logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    121 sqm

    4,388 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,941,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Palm Parks With Down Payment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    92 sqm

    86,315 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sheikh Zayed, installments

    property hills Elite logo image

3

    2

    90 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    with 0% DP own Apt. Gated compound 11y installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    77,391 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    apartment for sale ground with garden at elkhmayel

    Element logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    153 sqm

    43,790 EGP/sqm

  • Jazal

    Launch price:

    6,643,000 EGP

    5 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Legacy Estates Development
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City

    1 - 4 Beds