156 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 4

13,558 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    BOOK APARTMENT WITH GARDEN WITH PRIME LOCATION !!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    141 sqm

    63,829 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    10,800,000 EGP

    OWN BEST LOCATED APARTMENT LOWEST PRICE OVER 10YRS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    83,076 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in October | 2 Bedroom 10%dp

    Selection Code logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    One-Bedroom Apartment with Private Garden

    Selection Code logo image

1

    2

    95 sqm

    58,947 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,350,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة 140م واجهة جنب خير زمان

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    16,785 EGP/sqm

  • Canal Walk Residence

    Launch price:

    17,765,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Arkan Palm Development
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City

    1 - 5 Beds

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in O West with prime location

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    21,428 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,610,000 EGP

    Ready 140m Apt Pyramids View 10% DP 8Y Installment

    Selection Code logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    40,071 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    155m Finished Apt | Naia West | 5% DP over 15 Y

    Selection Code logo image

    Naia West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    51,612 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    apartment with private garden -fully furnished

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    44,117 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,100,000 EGP

    Apartment 2 beds 96m in Palm Hills up to 12 years

    Inn Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    94,791 EGP/sqm

  • Etala

    Launch price:

    2,781,756 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    El-Manara Developments
    Giza,6 October City,Hadayek October,Etala

    3 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,936,823 EGP

    Ready Finished Apt with ACs in Sheikh Zayed City

    Selection Code logo image

3

    3

    149 sqm

    66,690 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Unit 140M unit in Beta Greens,Hadayek October

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    Beta Greens, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    27,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,515,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – VYE Sodic - NEW ZAYED

    DMG logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    53,842 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    140M unit in Beta Greens,Hadayek October

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    Beta Greens, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    27,857 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,044,821 EGP

    apartment for sale,130m+50m garden fully finished

    New Arkan Properties logo image

    Centrada Plaza, Juhayna Square, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    69,575 EGP/sqm

  • The Sage - One33

    Launch price:

    3,700,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Arkan Palm Development
    Giza,6 October City,6 October Compounds,One33

    3 Beds

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in The Address Compound, Sheikh

    Guides Real Estate logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    109 sqm

    66,972 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    3-Bed Apt – Ready to Move with Pyramids View

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    39,285 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,268,000 EGP

    under price Apartment 154m Prime location limited

    Bright logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    34,207 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,820,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment for sale in Palm Parks

    Zayed Homes logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    42,444 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,730,000 EGP

    شقه جانبى للبيع بمنطقه حدائق الاهرام منطقه ه

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Gate 3 old - Khafre, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    17,300 EGP/sqm

  • Rovan City

    Launch price:

    5,890,500 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    EPD
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Sheikh Zayed Compounds,Rovan

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Finished apt130m by Palm Hills (DP1M) Inst 8Years.

    Premium

2

    2

    130 sqm

    7,692 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,164,000 EGP

    resale for sale fully finished apartment 89 meter

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    89 sqm

    80,494 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,163,000 EGP

    Best offer Apartment 147m Finished RTM prime View

    Bright logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    147 sqm

    35,122 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    apartment for sale ,120m in 6 october dp390.000EGP

    New Arkan Properties logo image

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Garden apart 153m finished with ACs 10 years plan.

    property hills Elite logo image

3

    3

    153 sqm

    13,071 EGP/sqm

  • Waterfront Residences

    Launch price:

    8,500,000 EGP

    Developed by
    Emaar Misr
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,Belle Vie

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds