156 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 539

13,523 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment | For sale | Zed el shiekh zayed

    ERA Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,310,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Compound One 33 in october

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    2

    85 sqm

    86,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقة 130 م للبيع دار مصرالشيخ زايد متشطبة ع استلام

    El Marwa For Real Estate logo image

    Dar Misr Phase 2, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment | for sale | badya palm hills

    ERA Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    51,724 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع شارع أحمد عرابي المهندسين امام الترسانة

    El Marwa For Real Estate logo image

    Ahmed Orabi St., Al-Baragil, Hay Awsim, Giza

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    25,190 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Apartment , 125m,fully finished- Tiba Garden

    Be Egypt logo image

    Tiba Gardens, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    24,800 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع ميدان المساحه الدقي مميزه جدا

    Like view logo image

    Al Dokki St., Dokki, Giza

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    43,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    شقة 150 م للبيع متشطبة الحى الخامس الشيخ زايد

    El Marwa For Real Estate logo image

    5th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    28,666 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Mohandessin

    TG West Realtor logo image

    Al Aanab St., Mohandessin, Giza

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    38,823 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    New apartment in One 33 Sheikh Zayed Cairo

    Smart Medium logo image

    Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    144 sqm

    86,805 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,150,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 130م فيو مفتوح بحرى دور اول دار مصر

    El Marwa For Real Estate logo image

    Dar Misr Phase 2, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    39,615 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Ground floor with garden, super deluxe finishing

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

    Al Mostakbal, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,380,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in October

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    West Clay, Al Motamayez District, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    47,192 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    For sale, an apartment with finishing and air cond

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    2

    89 sqm

    25,280 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,154,000 EGP

    Apartment Resale at Badya-Palm hills-october

    The Avenue Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    62,244 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    شقة سوبر لوكس 135 م قرب نادى زايد 3 مليون 600 الف

    El Marwa For Real Estate logo image

    Doctor Ali Lotfy St., 3rd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    1

    137 sqm

    26,277 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    For sale Resale unit in SunCapital (Aribia Holdin)

    JMG logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    37,962 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,175,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in installments in Beta Compou

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    36,964 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in October

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    West Clay, Al Motamayez District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,106,500 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Garden in October

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    West Clay, Al Motamayez District, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    55,513 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    للبيع استوديو في 6 اكتوبر بالتقسيط

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    94 sqm

    72,340 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Second floor, great view, super deluxe finishing

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

    Hadayek Al Mohandessin, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    47,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,680,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بموقع مميز في حدائق الأهرام

    Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    1

    125 sqm

    13,440 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    شقة 143 م متشطبة اول دور للبيع في كمبوند الخمايل

    El Marwa For Real Estate logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    32,167 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    شقة فرصة دار مصر 5 مليون وربع بحرى دور اول متشطبة

    El Marwa For Real Estate logo image

    Dar Misr Phase 2, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    40,384 EGP/sqm