156 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 535

13,523 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Third floor, prime location,super deluxe finishing

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    27,972 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in AION – The Courtyard

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    91,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Palm Parks - Installments

    I-Property logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    91 sqm

    81,318 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Land with garden for sale in October Gardens next

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    lakefront, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    21,153 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Own a studio for sale in Zed Sheikh Zayed Towers,

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    56 sqm

    92,857 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    wonderful view, super deluxe finishing,with garden

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

    Hadayek Al Mohandessin, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,150,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع المستثمر الصغير حى ثامن بجوار كل الخدمات

    El Marwa For Real Estate logo image

    Al Mostathmir El Saghir, 10th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    29,642 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع روضه زايد ارضى بجاردن بجوار جميع الخدمات

    El Marwa For Real Estate logo image

    Rawdat Zayed, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    شقة 121م برايم لوكيشن بجوار الربوه قسط 8 سنوات

    CBE New Homes logo image

    Ivoire, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    121 sqm

    69,421 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    First floor,prime location, super deluxe finishing

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

    Al Mostakbal, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    839,000 EGP

    Finished Apt w/AC in Zayed – 800K DP, Investment

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    88 sqm

    9,534 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Prime location Penthouse 120m for Sale In ishraqa

    Ishraqa, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    120 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Third floor with elevator, super deluxe finishing

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

    Dar Misr, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    34,615 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Excellent location,air-conditioned, landscape view

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

3

    2

    140 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بالمستقبل للاستثمار او السكن مميزه جدا

    El Marwa For Real Estate logo image

    Al Mostakbal, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    46,428 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Studio Super Lux with ACs Same Purchased Price

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    106,666 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    امتلك شقتك في قلب كمبوند بادية – بالم هيلز

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    91,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Ground floor with garden for sale in October Garde

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    lakefront, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    22,297 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    شقة مسجلة بارقي موقع بالدقي وتري النيل بجوار المرك

    Fixed Assets logo image

    Dokki, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    119,230 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,850,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale

    Property insider logo image

    Al Agouza, Giza

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    34,642 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ground floor with a garden, super deluxe finishing

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

    Dar Misr Phase 2, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    امتلك شقتك نصف تشطيب في كمبوند بادية – بالم هيلز!

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    73,333 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    امتلك شقتك نصف تشطيب في كمبوند بادية – Palm Hills!

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    60,629 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale | 6th of October|Third district

    Remax Style logo image

    3rd District, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    130 sqm

    16,923 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Wonderful landscape view, super deluxe finishing

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

3

    2

    140 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm