156 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 532

13,523 properties
  • 18

    Apartment

    2,440,000 EGP

    شقة لقطة في كمبوند الياسمين بجوار الكورنيش والمهند

    TREADY GROUP logo image

    Al Sudan St., Tag Ad Dewal, Imbaba, Giza

    3

    1

    122 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Second floor with elevator, super deluxe finishing

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    26,428 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    2,440,000 EGP

    شقة لقطة في كمبوند الياسمين بالتقسيط المريح خطوات

    TREADY GROUP logo image

    Sudan St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    1

    122 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة أرضي مرتفع بحديقة خاصة ف الحي4_ 6 أكتوبر

    PALMYRA logo image

    4th District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    18,666 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,950,000 EGP

    130 متر تحميل ممتاز جدا - جانبي مميز ببلكونة

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Gate 4 - Mena, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    15,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,150,000 EGP

    شقتك في أرقي مناطق المربع الدهبي داخل Address Home

    Baytak. logo image

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    123 sqm

    25,609 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    135m super deluxe apartment for sale in Dokki, Al

    Property insider logo image

    Dokki, Giza

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    30,370 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    1,735,000 EGP

    شقتك في كمبوند الياسمين بجوار المهندسين والكورنيش

    TREADY GROUP logo image

    Al Sudan St., Tag Ad Dewal, Imbaba, Giza

    3

    2

    105 sqm

    16,523 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    1,735,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في القلب النابض لمحافظة الجيزة ووسط البل

    TREADY GROUP logo image

    Al Sudan St., Tag Ad Dewal, Imbaba, Giza

    3

    1

    105 sqm

    16,523 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    First floor, prime location,super deluxe finishing

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

    Al Mostathmir El Saghir, 10th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    32,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Second floor with elevator, super deluxe finishing

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

    Hadayek Al Mohandessin, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    46,153 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,050,000 EGP

    First floor, prime location,super deluxe finishing

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    15,769 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Great view, super deluxe finishing, with elevator

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

    Dar Misr, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    33,076 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    2,440,000 EGP

    شقتك في كمبوند خطوات من المهندسين ووسط البلد وابرا

    TREADY GROUP logo image

    Al Sudan St., Tag Ad Dewal, Imbaba, Giza

    3

    2

    122 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    1,735,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بالتقسيط في كمبوند خطوات من المهندسين وا

    TREADY GROUP logo image

    Al Sudan St., Tag Ad Dewal, Imbaba, Giza

    2

    1

    105 sqm

    16,523 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    1,735,000 EGP

    شقتك في اول كمبوند بجوار الكورنيش ووسط البلد والمه

    TREADY GROUP logo image

    Al Sudan St., Tag Ad Dewal, Imbaba, Giza

    3

    2

    105 sqm

    16,523 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    1,735,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بالتقسيط في كمبوند بجوار وسط البلد والمه

    TREADY GROUP logo image

    Sudan St., Mohandessin, Giza

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    16,523 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    2,440,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في كمبوند الياسمين بجوار المهندسين والكو

    TREADY GROUP logo image

    Al Sudan St., Tag Ad Dewal, Imbaba, Giza

    3

    1

    122 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    First floor with elevator, super deluxe finishing

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

    Rawdat Zayed, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    41,428 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,650,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع فى طيبة جاردنز محور جمال عبد الناصر

    Housing Realestate logo image

    Tiba Gardens, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    21,200 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,650,000 EGP

    للبيع في حدائق الاهرام شقة 110 متر منطقة هـ

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    15,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,735,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في قلب وسط البلد بجوار المهندسين والكورن

    TREADY GROUP logo image

    Mohammad Nagib St., Al Matar, Imbaba, Giza

    3

    2

    105 sqm

    16,523 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في الجيزة تري النيل شارع البحر الاعظم

    Happy House Real Estate logo image

    Al Bahr Al Aazam St., Giza District, Ganoub El Giza, Giza

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    29,365 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    2,440,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بجوار المهندسين والكورنيش ووسط البلد واب

    TREADY GROUP logo image

    Sudan St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    1

    122 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Prime Location in old zayed over 7 years

    CBE New Homes logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    130,718 EGP/sqm