156 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 518

13,523 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    1,550,000 EGP

    للبيع بحدائق الاهرام شقه 100متر البوابه ثانية

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Gate 3 old - Khafre, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    15,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,950,000 EGP

    Ready to move unit in Kayan fully finished +garden

    Premium

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    15,000 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in VYE Compound – SODIC,

    الافين للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    apartment 122m finishinghadayk el mohandessin Shei

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Hadayek Al Mohandessin, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    122 sqm

    43,442 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,218,000 EGP

    الشيخ زايد كمبوند اوري شقه111م مقدم10% قسط10 سنين

    الاولي العقارية logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    38,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,256,000 EGP

    الشيخ زايد كمبوند اوري شقه112م مقدم10% قسط10 سنين

    الاولي العقارية logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    38,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,446,000 EGP

    الشيخ زايد كمبوند اوري شقه117م مقدم10% قسط10 سنين

    الاولي العقارية logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    38,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,294,000 EGP

    الشيخ زايد كمبوند اوري شقه113م مقدم10% قسط10 سنين

    الاولي العقارية logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    38,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,332,000 EGP

    الشيخ زايد كمبوند اوري شقه114م مقدم10% قسط10 سنين

    الاولي العقارية logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    38,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,180,000 EGP

    الشيخ زايد كمبوند اوري شقه 110م مقدم10% قسط10 سنين

    الاولي العقارية logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    38,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,370,000 EGP

    الشيخ زايد كمبوند اوري شقه115م مقدم10% قسط10 سنين

    الاولي العقارية logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    38,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,408,000 EGP

    الشيخ زايد كمبوند اوري شقه116م مقدم10% قسط10 سنين

    الاولي العقارية logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    38,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    للبيع بحدائق الاهرام شقه 120م ارضي حديقة حرف ال

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Gate 4 old - Horus, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    15,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,206,000 EGP

    الشيخ زايد كمبوند اوري شقه137م مقدم10% قسط10 سنين

    الاولي العقارية logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    137 sqm

    38,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,420,000 EGP

    الشيخ زايد كمبوند اوري شقه90م مقدم10% قسط10 سنين

    الاولي العقارية logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    38,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    Unit in Icity October under market price 110m

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    19,090 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    First floor, with elevator, super deluxe finishing

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

    Janna 1, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,380,000 EGP

    For sale in 6th of October

    Mkank Estate | مكانك العقارية logo image

    Street 11, 11th District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    1

    100 sqm

    13,800 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,104,000 EGP

    الشيخ زايد كمبوند اوري شقه108م مقدم10% قسط10 سنين

    الاولي العقارية logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    38,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,142,000 EGP

    الشيخ زايد كمبوند اوري شقه109م مقدم10% قسط10 سنين

    الاولي العقارية logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    109 sqm

    38,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,522,000 EGP

    الشيخ زايد كمبوند اوري شقه119م مقدم10% قسط10 سنين

    الاولي العقارية logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    119 sqm

    38,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,740,000 EGP

    RTM- fully finished apartment for sale at kayan

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    21,076 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move unit with roof in Kayan Grandheights

    Premium

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    16,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,484,000 EGP

    الشيخ زايد كمبوند اوري شقه118م مقدم10% قسط10 سنين

    الاولي العقارية logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    38,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in First District – In Front of

    Mkank Estate | مكانك العقارية logo image

    Abdel Salam Amin St., 1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    22,500 EGP/sqm