156 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 3

13,558 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    4,395,650 EGP

    lowest price resale 1 bed badreldin one33 compound

    Premium

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    85 sqm

    51,713 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    APARTMENT for sale,128m in new zayed dp850.000EGP

    New Arkan Properties logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    66,406 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    RTM apartment in Badya Palm Hills - Installments

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    143 sqm

    29,370 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع طوب احمر بمنطقه ط حدائق الاهرام

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Gate 4 - Mena, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    12,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    9,900,000 EGP

    NEW LAUNCH OWN APARTMENT FOR SALE ON 10 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    138 sqm

    71,739 EGP/sqm

  • Park Views Badya

    Launch price:

    3,800,000 EGP

    Payment Plan:
    Developed by
    Palm Hills
    Giza,6 October City,6 October Compounds,Badya Palm Hills

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,680,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة 105م ارضي بحديقة اول سكن

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    16,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Landscape view Apartment | Finished | Only 1% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    110 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Best Location Apartment For Sale badya palm Hills

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    66 sqm

    93,939 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    Apartment Badya without Down Payment LimitedOffer

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    134 sqm

    83,582 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    New offer From Palm hills Apartment in Badya

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    86,458 EGP/sqm

  • Hyatt Centric Cairo West Residence

    Launch price:

    11,185,920 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    ADD Properties
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City

    1 - 7 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Unit 2 Bedroom For Sale In O West Ready To Move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    117 sqm

    50,427 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Unit 2 Bedroom For Sale In Zed West Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    100 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Unit 2 Bedroom For Sale In Zed West Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    3

    100 sqm

    85,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    1 bedroom partment for sale open view in o west

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    102,941 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    hot offer in owest 3 bedroom apartment for sale

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    87,248 EGP/sqm

  • Tamaya

    Launch price:

    2,450,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    1 bedroom partment for sale open view in o west

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    102,941 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,230,000 EGP

    MV iCity October: 155m Apt | 5% DP | 10yr Plan

    Selection Code logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    72,451 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    in owest 2bedroom apartment forsale with lowest dp

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    94 sqm

    85,106 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apart in the heart of Zayed In front Village West

    Selection Code logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    146 sqm

    41,095 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    9,982,200 EGP

    apartment for sale,131m in new zayed dp 998.000EGP

    New Arkan Properties logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    76,200 EGP/sqm

  • Ciervo

    Launch price:

    14,500,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Edic
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City

    4 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    for sale unit in elmtree next to icity october

    Selection Code logo image

3

    3

    128 sqm

    54,687 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Solana West Prime Location .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    64,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,300,000 EGP

    Own an unit 120m fully finished on Nile - 5% 8 yrs

    Selection Code logo image

    Jirian, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    102,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,580,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment In ELM Tree With 10Y Inst-October

    Selection Code logo image

2

    2

    124 sqm

    53,064 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    10,300,000 EGP

    For Sale Apartment Finished Over 12 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    79,230 EGP/sqm

  • Moon Heights Badya

    Launch price:

    7,992,460 EGP

    Developed by
    Palm Hills
    Giza,6 October City,6 October Compounds,Badya Palm Hills

    2 - 3 Beds