156 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 372

13,573 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Mountain View iCity October

    I-Move logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    38,709 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    شقق علي الطراز الاسباني في حدايق اكتوبر

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,400,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Iwan Towers – Marakez 6 october

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    94 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished 3 bedroonms Vye - sodic ( Resale)

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    59,440 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 100 m fully furnished in Joulz

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    73,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,560,000 EGP

    Studio for sale at zed West fully finished

    Landpeak Real Estate inv & Marketing logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    89 sqm

    129,887 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,750,000 EGP

    A premium fully furnished apartment in Zed West

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    71,759 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,269,000 EGP

    For sale: a ground-floor apartment with a garden a

    Abrag 2 logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    22,544 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,950,000 EGP

    125m for sale District 5 October 3bedrooms

    IHouse development logo image

    5th District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    1

    125 sqm

    15,600 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,050,000 EGP

    Apartment 2 bedrooms 155 for sale O West tulwa

    Western House logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    155 sqm

    58,387 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Excellent opportunity reday to move Fully finishe

    Abrag 2 logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    57,462 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,270,000 EGP

    Downpayment 3.270.000 for 3Br ready to move badya

    La Plaza Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    21,096 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    2-Bedroom Apartment in West View with 5% DP

    Selection Code logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    56,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,670,000 EGP

    2-Bedroom Apartment in Garden Lakes with 5% Dp

    Selection Code logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    101,619 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Apartment 130 sqm apartment with fully open views

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Janna 1, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    43,076 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment roof 120m hi_lux elkarma Residence sale

    IHouse development logo image

    Karma Residence, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    120 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,370,000 EGP

    Studio with garden for sale in Badya - 100 mater

    Vira Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    100 sqm

    33,700 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    استوديو 56م للبيع فى ابراج زيد ويست بالشيخ زايد

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    56 sqm

    89,285 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بالحي الرابع – موقع مميز جداً

    Alaqariah For Investment logo image

    4th District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    22,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Luxurious furnished apartment for sale in zed west

    Brokers Hub logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    102 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    1,260,000 EGP

    Premium Apartments for Sale with Flexible Installm

    مجدي سليم للتطوير العقاري logo image

    Gate 1 - Khofo, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    105 sqm

    12,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Zed West fully furnished

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    78,431 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع ارضي بجاردن و مدخل خاص بالحي الثالث

    Alaqariah For Investment logo image

    3rd District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Best 2Bed Price & View - Finished + AC & Kitchen

    Property Hills Star logo image

2

    2

    97 sqm

    77,319 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,468,000 EGP

    Apt. next mall of Egypt DP. 500k 10yrs installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Tesla Residence, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    131 sqm

    34,106 EGP/sqm