156 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 375

13,573 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    9,050,000 EGP

    Apartment 2 bedrooms 155 for sale O West tulwa

    Western House logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    155 sqm

    58,387 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    دور اول لوكيشن مميز فيو لاند سكيب بالمطبخ والتكييف

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

    Hadayek Al Mohandessin, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    51,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,170,000 EGP

    lowest total 2BR fully finished RTM badya Q 62K

    La Plaza Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    141 sqm

    29,574 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    2,150,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة بحدائق الأهرام 120م منطقه ع الدور3

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    17,916 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,229,000 EGP

    LandScape View Apartment in Installments in Zed

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    144 sqm

    91,868 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,510,000 EGP

    Ready to move Apartment+garden Fully F in Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    34,692 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,440,000 EGP

    Apartment 131 meters in Badya Palm Hills

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    131 sqm

    64,427 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    شقة في حى البوليفارد-استلام فورى قسط ع 3سنوات

    Core Real Estate Development logo image

    Gardina Sun, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    22,857 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE FULLY FINISHED APARTMENT IN ZAYED

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,970,000 EGP

    فرصه لحجز شقتك بسعر مميز فى افضل موقع فى اكتوبر

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    99 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,162,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع باميز موقع بكموند بحدائق اكتوبر 113 م

    AL YOUSEF REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    27,982 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Prim Location Fully Furnished Apartment in Kayan

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    apartment fully finished ground with garden

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Janna 1, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    6,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,250,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FULLY FINISHED READY TO MOVE--PALM PARKS

    The Way logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    90 sqm

    69,444 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,959,247 EGP

    Badya Delivery Dec 2026 2 bedroom Core & shell Pri

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    131 sqm

    45,490 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    Apartment+garden (DP1.4M) Inst 10Y landscape view

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    142 sqm

    9,859 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,614,000 EGP

    Studio in Installments in Village West

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    78 sqm

    71,974 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,614,000 EGP

    Luxurious Finishing Studio in Village West

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    78 sqm

    71,974 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,280,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale October Compound directly MSA

    Landpeak Real Estate inv & Marketing logo image

    Wahat Al Rayhan Square, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    39,111 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    فيو مفتوح ع النادى لوكيشن مميز الترا مودرن بالمطبخ

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    109 sqm

    64,220 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    ABARTMENT FOR SALE IN O WEST ORASCOM READY TO MOVE

    The Way logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    57,500 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,050,000 EGP

    بسعر لقطة امتلك شقتك 3غرف بفيو لاجون امام جامعةMSA

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Aqmar, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    33,750 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,350,000 EGP

    Lowest downpayment for studio ready to move badya

    La Plaza Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    21,774 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,408,000 EGP

    فرصة استثمار وسكن بأقل سعر للمتر في 6 أكتوبر

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Aqmar, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    101 sqm

    33,742 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,485,000 EGP

    2Beds Apt 125sqm Private Garden & Lowest Price

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Q-Hills, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    11,880 EGP/sqm