156 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 368

13,573 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    - ⁠Apartment for sale in Jannah Zayed 2 130 sqm

    Jedar Real Estate logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    42,307 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,220,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment - ready to move over 9 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Naia West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    104,645 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,300,000 EGP

    Ground apartment ready to move over 10 years plan!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    93,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 Brs for sale in Village West -2027

    Home Valley logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    80,536 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,440,000 EGP

    Fully finished & Ready to move apartment over 10 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    92,689 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move fully finished apartment over 9 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Naia West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    107,142 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,532,601 EGP

    At Zed Apartment Fully finished with low price

    Code For Real Estate logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    129 sqm

    73,896 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,356,000 EGP

    Fully finished 2-bdrs | ready to move | 10 years !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    85,213 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Palm Parks

    Remax Westway logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    153 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Ground apartment ready to move over 10 years plan!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    2 BRS For Sale In Core-Owest Direct lagoon corner

    Home Valley logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    55,371 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    9,035,245 EGP

    2bed APT +garden , ready to move , special price

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    79,957 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    14,590,000 EGP

    3bed APT for sale,ready to move ,very special view

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    93,525 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,330,000 EGP

    Ground apartment-Fully finished Over 9 years plan!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    94,846 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,550,000 EGP

    Ready to move Finished 2beds with instalments

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    31,379 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,990,000 EGP

    Ready to move fully finished apartment over 10 Y !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    89,900 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,989,350 EGP

    2Beds Fully Finished With Ac's And Kitchen Cabinet

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    129 sqm

    23,173 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,050,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment-Ready to move over 9 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    97,096 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Garden apartment for sale100 sqm in Dunes Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    V Levels, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    48,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,538,250 EGP

    A Private Garden Retreat Overlooking Serene Lagoon

    The Polygon logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    115 sqm

    74,245 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,995,000 EGP

    شقه دور رابع145م نص تشطيب التوسعات الشماليه اكتوبر

    MADAEN GROUP logo image

    Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    13,758 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,445,000 EGP

    Fully finished 2-bdrs apartment over 9 years plan!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    112,041 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,120,000 EGP

    شقه كامله التشطيب للاستلام الفوري بتقسيط 9 سنين!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    86,571 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,620,000 EGP

    Apartment 132 sqm Fully Finished + Ac's in Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    132 sqm

    27,424 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,999,000 EGP

    2-bdrs ready to move over 10 years! fully finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    91,658 EGP/sqm