156 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 371

13,573 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    4,401,000 EGP

    شقه 3 غرف في اميز لوكيشن في حدايق اكتوبر

    Tesla Residence, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    33,595 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Finished apt130m by Palm Hills (DP1M) Inst 8Years.

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    7,692 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Finished apt130m by Palm Hills (DP1M) Inst 8Years.

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    7,692 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    84 m studio apartment,prime location,Ready To Move

    Vira Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    84 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    56m² for sale in Sheikh Zayed in Zed West Towers

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    56 sqm

    89,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment in nile view in jirian over 8ye

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Jirian, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    50 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Ground w Garden Delivery After One Year,Finished

    Roots Development logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    133 sqm

    93,984 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,506,979 EGP

    Uniqe Apartment for sale 110m in Sun Capital DP10%

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    59,154 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Finished apt130m by Palm Hills (DP1M) Inst 8Years.

    Bamboo Palm Hills, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    7,692 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,650,000 EGP

    APT 190m prime lagoon view with DP 1.6 million

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    90 sqm

    18,333 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    استوديو ريسيل في zed weat الشيخ زايد

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    56 sqm

    89,285 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,468,000 EGP

    Apt. next mall of Egypt DP. 500k 10yrs installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    131 sqm

    34,106 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    APT 145m ready to move prime view with DP 1.3 mil

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    45 sqm

    28,888 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment by Airport Ready to Move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment in karmell early delivery

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,700,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment Prime Location Landscape

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    99,152 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    With only 1 million DP RTM APT 145m or cash 10M-MV

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    8,620 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Delivery 1.5Years Apt 140m finished(Dp1M)Inst 7Y

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    7,142 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Finished apt130m by Palm Hills (DP1M) Inst 8Years.

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    7,692 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,950,000 EGP

    Best 2Beds Price + Private Garden In New Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    59,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,468,000 EGP

    Apt. next mall of Egypt DP. 500k 10yrs installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Dream Land St., Dream Land, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    131 sqm

    34,106 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished 2bed apart Ready to move in Kayan

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    Best 3Bed Price Ready To Move In ICity Oct

    Property Hills Star logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    15,517 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,749,000 EGP

    غرفتين في اميز لوكيشن باقل سعر

    Tesla Residence, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    103 sqm

    36,398 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Finished apt130m by Palm Hills (DP1M) Inst 8Years.

    Keeva, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    7,692 EGP/sqm