156 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 28

13,519 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    14,300,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment with 5%DP in Solana West by ORA

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    131 sqm

    109,160 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,820,000 EGP

    Solana West New Zayed | New Launch | Best Price

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    84,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,820,000 EGP

    apartment in Solana by ora 0%Dp over 10Y low price

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    88,200 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,300,000 EGP

    Luxury 2BR Apart prime location Solana|10Y instal

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    88 sqm

    105,681 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,634,000 EGP

    Own Apart in MV October with DP 100K ins. over 10Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    43,338 EGP/sqm

  • Grand Residences in Cairo Gate By Emaar

    Launch price:

    14,055,000 EGP

    Developed by
    Emaar Misr
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Sheikh Zayed Compounds,Cairo Gate

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Garden apartment with kitchen and acs in Kayan

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Ultra Super Lux Apartment in 3rd District October

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    3rd District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    151 sqm

    20,529 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,250,000 EGP

    شقة الترا لوكس للبيع جامعة الدول المهندسين

    Luminera Real Estate logo image

    Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    61,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment --best price in Vye Sodic -RTM

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    62,068 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    Special price for sale luxury-finishing apartment

    Master Key logo image

    Palms, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    17,500 EGP/sqm

  • Garden Hills

    Launch price:

    3,500,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 25
    Giza,6 October City,Northern Expansions,Garden Hills

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 19

    Apartment

    4,775,000 EGP

    5%DP Over 11y Apart Sale Rivers TATWEER Prime View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Rivers, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    39,791 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,100,000 EGP

    Apart 5%DP Installment Over 8yrs Landscape View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Ivoire, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    63,392 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    7,442,000 EGP

    Finished Apart Resale Village West Prime Location

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    49,946 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,051,174 EGP

    Resale 1 bedroom apartment in Badya - boulevard

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    94 sqm

    53,735 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Garden Lakes \ Resale \ Apartment \Fully Finsihing

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    28,965 EGP/sqm

  • Club Hills Residence

    Launch price:

    6,000,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Housing and Development Company for Real Estate
    Giza,6 October City,26th of July Corridor,Club Hills

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,511,515 EGP

    Finished apartment with garden in Zed West

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    139 sqm

    75,622 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,206,828 EGP

    Finished Loft Apartment for sale in Zed West

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    108 sqm

    75,989 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,206,828 EGP

    Finished Loft Apartment for sale in Zed West

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

1

    2

    108 sqm

    75,989 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Lowest price and largest area

    Master Key logo image

    Hadayek Al Mohandessin, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    39,285 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,860,268 EGP

    129m Apartment for sale in Zed West-Delivery 2027

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    129 sqm

    68,684 EGP/sqm

  • Kite Residence

    Launch price:

    3,840,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 1
    Developed by
    Centrada Developments
    Giza,6 October City,6 October Compounds,Kite Residence

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,860,268 EGP

    129m Apartment for sale in Zed West-Delivery 2027

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

2

    2

    128 sqm

    69,220 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Finished garden apartment in Sun Capital

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Ashgar City, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    43,103 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Finished garden apartment in Sun Capital

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    43,103 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    شقة متشطبة بالكامل- كمبوند زايد ديونز-موقع مميز .

    Red House Real Estate logo image

    Zayed Dunes Complex, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    54,794 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    10,250,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale in Palm Parks Palm Hills

    Remax Westway logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    154 sqm

    66,558 EGP/sqm

  • La Colina

    Launch price:

    5,350,800 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Capital Hills Developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Sheikh Zayed Compounds,La Colina

    2 - 3 Beds