156 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 25

13,519 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    5,010,605 EGP

    116m apt in Tabeaa Compound, Wahat Rd, installment

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    43,194 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,600,000 EGP

    شقه مميزة للبيع في كمبوند حدائق المهندسين

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    Hadayek Al Mohandessin, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    1

    130 sqm

    66,153 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Apartment for Sale in iCity

    Driven Properties logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    34,193 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment -Ready to move- Open view

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    32,307 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    RTM, From owner remaining installments to be paid

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • Kenz

    Launch price:

    3,000,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 30
    Developed by
    First Group
    Giza,6 October City,Hadayek October,Kenz

    3 Beds

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    شقه مميزه للبيع في الحي السادس عشر في الشيخ زايد

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    150 sqm

    41,333 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع فى الحى الثالث عشر الشيخ زايد مساحه 97

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    13th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    1

    97 sqm

    20,618 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    1,950,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في الشيخ زايد الحي الاول المجاورة الخامس

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    1st District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    1

    98 sqm

    19,897 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Apartment

    2,150,000 EGP

    شقه مميزة للبيع في الحي ال13 الشيخ زايد

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    13th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    1

    98 sqm

    21,938 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    شقه مميزه للبيع الحي 16 في بدر الدين

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • Westdays

    Launch price:

    5,596,560 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    IL Cazar Developments
    Giza,6 October City,West days

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,550,000 EGP

    SERVICED APARTMENT FULLY FINISHED READY TO MIVE

    Citizen Home logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    77 sqm

    85,064 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,932,250 EGP

    Apartment for sale In O West October

    TREX logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    84,891 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,517,280 EGP

    Studio for sale in Village West zayed Compound F.F

    Landpeak Real Estate inv & Marketing logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    89 sqm

    61,991 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,863,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale Garden Lakes Finished

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    88,710 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,700,000 EGP

    Apartment ready to move with a 40% discount

    Premium

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    138 sqm

    84,782 EGP/sqm

  • Allegria Residence

    Launch price:

    16,936,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Sodic
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Sheikh Zayed Compounds,Allegria

    3 Beds

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 150 sq m, October, ultra super

    Guides Real Estate logo image

    Al Hay Al Thalith St., 3rd District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    18,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,006,000 EGP

    Pay 10% over 10 years in 132m fully finished Calma

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    45,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,254,000 EGP

    Unit 125m open view at Q INST 75K untill 10 years

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Ashgar Residence, Hay El Ashgar, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    34,032 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    2BDR Ground Floor with Garden 40 Sqm - Degla Palms

    Country For Real Estate logo image

    Palms, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    16,250 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    The Lowest Price For 3Beds Apt In MV ICity Oct

    Property Hills Star logo image

3

    2

    150 sqm

    38,000 EGP/sqm

  • PX

    Launch price:

    9,327,500 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Palm Hills
    Giza,6 October City,6 October Compounds,PX Palm Hills

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,972,000 EGP

    Unit 115m open view at Q INST 70K untill 10 years

    Premium

    Promax Property Investors logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    34,539 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    للبيع بحدائق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي - مسلسل 3

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    12,903 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    Apartment in 6th of October City, 8th District

    Landpeak Real Estate inv & Marketing logo image

    8th District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    18,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,570,000 EGP

    Apartment w Garden- Bahary Open View- High Privacy

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    140 sqm

    39,785 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished 2Beds Apt With Special Price

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    155 sqm

    61,290 EGP/sqm

  • One33

    Launch price:

    4,445,705 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Arkan Palm Development
    Giza,6 October City,6 October Compounds,One33

    Studio, 2 - 3 Beds