156 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 23

13,519 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For sale-Finished-De joya Elsheikh Zayed

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    27,272 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,066,000 EGP

    Pocket View Ground Apartment in installments Badya

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    131 sqm

    61,572 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, immediate occupancy, installme

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    46,428 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale with landscape view

    Image logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    125 sqm

    104,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Best Location Apartment For Sale badya palm Hills

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    66 sqm

    93,939 EGP/sqm

  • Grand Residences in Cairo Gate By Emaar

    Launch price:

    14,055,000 EGP

    Developed by
    Emaar Misr
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Sheikh Zayed Compounds,Cairo Gate

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 6

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    Apartment Badya without Down Payment LimitedOffer

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    134 sqm

    83,582 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    New offer From Palm hills Apartment in Badya

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    86,458 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    in owest 2bedroom apartment forsale with lowest dp

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    94 sqm

    85,106 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    hot offer in owest 3 bedroom apartment for sale

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    87,248 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,862,728 EGP

    Luxurious Finishing Apartment in Village West

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    79,615 EGP/sqm

  • Sky Ramp

    Launch price:

    10,353,425 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Upwyde Developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Skyramp

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Finished Apartment for Sale

    Driven Properties logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    41,935 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,680,000 EGP

    Apartment For sale-RTM-Finished-Kayan October

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    38,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,126,353 EGP

    Open View Apartment Near Delivery in Badya

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    45,976 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment with garden - Ready to move

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    56,716 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,660,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment in installments Owest

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    71,543 EGP/sqm

  • Palm Parks

    Launch price:

    8,555,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Palm Hills
    Giza,6 October City,South Dahshur Link,Palm Parks Palm Hills

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,450,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale-RTM-Sun Capital October

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    29,741 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Roof apartment ready to move in Badya

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    39,344 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Distinctive apartment - for sale - Garden Hills

    Osoul Misr logo image

    Garden Hills, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    26,923 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,622,000 EGP

    Pay 10% over 10 years in 154m -Valea next to Dandy

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Valea, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    154 sqm

    43,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,350,000 EGP

    شقه مميزة للبيع في كمبوند جنه اكتوبر

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    23,928 EGP/sqm

  • Garden Villas In Belle Vie By Emaar

    Launch price:

    28,000,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Emaar Misr
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,Belle Vie

    3 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,675,000 EGP

    Resale 2BR apartment phase 2 ready to move DP 3.6M

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    37,400 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,600,000 EGP

    Ground APT with garden lowest price & Ins. O. 12 Y

    Property Group logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    133 sqm

    79,699 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move and fully finished APT in JANNA OCT

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    JannaZayed4 APT with special price for Immediately

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    26,086 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    APT ReadyToMove & F.f JannaZayed1 Ins. fully paid

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 1, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • La Colina

    Launch price:

    5,350,800 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Capital Hills Developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Sheikh Zayed Compounds,La Colina

    2 - 3 Beds