156 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 152

13,535 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Garden apart 153m finished with ACs 10 years plan.

    property hills Elite logo image

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    13,071 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Garden apart 153m finished with ACs 10 years plan.

    property hills Elite logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    13,071 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    445,181 EGP

    Finished Apartment+ACs-Q=445,181 or 12M Cash

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    2,909 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    766,700 EGP

    Finished Apartment+ACs-DP=766,700 or 12M Cash

    Karma Residence, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    5,011 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    fully finished apt. direct in nozha street 8y inst

    Rewaya, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    29,729 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    766,700 EGP

    Finished Apartment+ACs-DP=766,700 or 12M Cash

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    5,011 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Apt130 sqm for sale finished with kitchen+Ac

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    31,538 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    fully finished apt. direct in nozha street 8y inst

    Tara, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    29,729 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in New Zayed Westview Residence

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    50,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    fully finished apt. direct in nozha street 8y inst

    Atrio, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    29,729 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Prime location apartment on pools, direct owner

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    36,923 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Prime APT in One33 Finished 5% DP over 9 years

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    42,372 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    Ready apartment for living or investment by owner

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    39,230 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Ready to Move apartment under Price Market-kayan

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    46,153 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    fully finished apt. direct in nozha street 8y inst

    Namya West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    29,729 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,695,000 EGP

    Luxury finish with ACs, easy installments

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    13,038 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,850,000 EGP

    JannaZayed4 APT with special price for Immediately

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    33,478 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,080,000 EGP

    Apartment ready-to-move in Karmell near Beverly

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    27,382 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    fully finished apt. direct in nozha street 8y inst

2

    2

    111 sqm

    29,729 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Apt in Bliss Gate, fully finished, on installments

    Property Group logo image

    بوابة النعيم, Riviera City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    17,857 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    13,021,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Belle Vie Compound New Zayed

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    105,008 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Typical floor, north-facing, few installments

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    24,615 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden for sale in Had

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    lakefront, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    22,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    130 sqm apartment for sale by owner Janna Zayed 1

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 1, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    44,615 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move apartment, turnkey, direct owner

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm