156 sqm Apartments for Sale in Egypt, page 38

54,011 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Resale, fully finished,price negotiable from owner

    Property Group logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    55,033 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,950,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في كمبوند بالتوسعات الشمالية استلام فورى

    Core Real Estate Development logo image

    District 300, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    141 sqm

    20,921 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Very prime location between Stanley and Roushdy

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Roushdy St., Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    130 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    طرح جديد شقق وفيلل بأفضل سعر في سولانا زايد الجديد

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    98,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في التوسعات الشمالية على البوليفارد

    Core Real Estate Development logo image

    Beit Alwatan, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    22,857 EGP/sqm

  • El Patio Riva

    Launch price:

    5,600,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    La Vista Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,520,000 EGP

    Lowest 3BRs APT for sale next Hyde Park New Cairo

    Premium

    Closer logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    138 sqm

    32,753 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    prime Loc Apt Fully Finished in Villette Sodic

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    156 sqm

    96,153 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,091,679 EGP

    Apartment Low Price Finished in Cleo Delivery 2027

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    72,738 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Lake View lagoon view delivery next year

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    72,916 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,643,586 EGP

    114m Apt +90m Garden, Low Total Price

    Property Misr logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    57,770 EGP/sqm

  • Rivers Park - Aliva

    Launch price:

    17,693,240 EGP

    Payment Plan: 2
    Developed by
    Mountain View
    Cairo,Mostakbal City - Future City,Mostakbal City Compounds,Aliva

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,613,000 EGP

    Pay 10% over 96 months in 132m 3BR at Q INST 102K

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Samaya Residences, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    27,371 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    شقة95متر للبيع استلام فورى ادفع مقدم وقسط ع 3سنوات

    Core Real Estate Development logo image

    Gardina Sun, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    25,263 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with kitchen and ACS

    I-Zone logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    93,750 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    Smart 1BR Apartment in El Kawther – Prime Hurghada

    HPK logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Flexi Finishing -Installments-Villette V-Residence

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    137 sqm

    105,839 EGP/sqm

  • Wadi Yemm

    Launch price:

    15,900,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Modon Developments
    North Coast

    1 - 6 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,240,100 EGP

    3Bes Apt 168m² With Prime Location In Dream Land

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Dream Land St., Dream Land, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    68 sqm

    47,648 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    19,971,995 EGP

    Garden Apart. ready to deliver in MV Icity over 8Y

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    128,851 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,472,000 EGP

    Own your unit at 347K DP over 10yrs - in ZAT -Voya

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    ZAT, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    31,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale at The Address el-Sheikh zayed

    DMG logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    109 sqm

    59,633 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,830,000 EGP

    شقة141متر استلام فورى تقسيط على 3سنوات داخل كمبوند

    Core Real Estate Development logo image

    Saba Residence, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    141 sqm

    27,163 EGP/sqm

  • Coronado

    Launch price:

    7,440,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 30
    North Coast,Coronado

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,601,626 EGP

    Spacious 2-Bedroom Apartment with Pool View | Cala

    HPK logo image

    Cala, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    123 sqm

    78,062 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    17,121,652 EGP

    Garden Apartment prime location MV Icity over 8Y

    Platinum Properties logo image

1

    1

    130 sqm

    131,705 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,956,000 EGP

    1BR Apartment for Sale in Aurora Palace Pool view

    SQUARE9 logo image

    Aurora Palace, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    86 sqm

    46,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment with garden delivered Patio oro

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    70,833 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Mivida Blue Views

    iHome logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    86 sqm

    139,534 EGP/sqm

  • Flow - Geo - The Med

    Launch price:

    13,787,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    people & places developments
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,The Med

    2 Beds