156 sqm Apartments for Sale in Egypt, page 37

54,011 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع فى حى الاشجار امام دريم لاند سوبر لوكس

    Core Real Estate Development logo image

    Hay El Ashgar, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    30,718 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,195,286 EGP

    Under market price prime location in jayd

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    39,713 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 140 م الشاطبي (أمام مسرح بيرم التونسي)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    El Shatby, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    1

    140 sqm

    39,285 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,780,000 EGP

    Stylish Studio with Landscape View

    HPK logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    60,967 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,010,000 EGP

    For Sale| Apart 3Bed with Lowest DP in Hyde Park

    INST8 Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    144 sqm

    55,625 EGP/sqm

  • Stone Hills By Roya

    Launch price:

    19,488,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Roya For Real Estate  Company
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,Fifth Square

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع - محرم بك - متفرع من شارع الاسكندراني

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Ali Al Iskandarani St., Moharam Bek, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    1

    90 sqm

    27,777 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden for sale in Saray ,Mostakbal

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    36,641 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Immediate, super lux, installments available.

    Selective logo image

    B6, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    52,222 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Apartment with Only 5% down payment in Taj City

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 130 م سيدي بشر (ش خالد بن الوليد الرئيسي

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Khaled Ibn Alwaleed St., Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    130 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • Valda Village

    Launch price:

    2,501,777 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Cairo,Mostakbal City - Future City

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Two-bedroom apartment for sale, ready to delivery

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    66,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment Best Price Cleo Delivery 2027

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    69,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished n furnished-Prime view-Best Price

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    121,212 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment in palm hills, installment 12yr

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    147 sqm

    27,210 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, prime location view in Sarai

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • Acasa Alma

    Launch price:

    5,478,750 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    DAR Al Alamia Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Apartment 140m Finished RTM Prime view D.P5%Instal

    Bright logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    51,428 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with a garden view in Sarai

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    50 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale in Madinaty Ultra lux

    I-Zone logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    51,111 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,550,000 EGP

    شقة متشطبة للبيع في كمبوند صبا التوسعات الشمالية

    Core Real Estate Development logo image

    Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    141 sqm

    25,177 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 155m² for sale in Madinaty B8

    Location Properties logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    45,161 EGP/sqm

  • Jazura

    Launch price:

    2,667,789 EGP

    5 Payment Plans
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    90m apt, ready now in a fully inhabited compound

    Property Group logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    81,111 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Garden View Apartment B8 Madinaty Installme

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    B8, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    61,538 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    lowest price apartment on water features

    Spade consultancy logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,373,992 EGP

    Ground floor Apartment for sale at bloomfields

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    125 sqm

    26,991 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Garden Apartment in Patio Oro

2

    2

    120 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • Haven 2

    Launch price:

    4,556,250 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Am Capital Development
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City

    3 Beds