145 sqm Apartments for Sale in Taj City, page 21

713 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    100m APT+ Garden, Super lux Finished, North-Facing

    Property Misr logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    78,000 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    3,328,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Taj City, Prime Phase

    Property Misr logo image

studio

    1

    58 sqm

    57,379 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with premium finishing

    Gold Routes logo image

2

    1

    133 sqm

    50,375 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at the best price and finishing

    Gold Routes logo image

2

    2

    127 sqm

    74,803 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,350,000 EGP

    115m Loft 50% Cash Discount - Taj City

    Step One Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    115 sqm

    46,521 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in New Cairo with a 50%discount

    Step One Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    114 sqm

    48,245 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in taj city lake park

    Host Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    62 sqm

    48,387 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Hotel apt for Sale in Taj City Lake View RTM

    ERE logo image

1

    1

    61 sqm

    49,180 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment for sale near Ahly club

    Property Hills Star logo image

3

    2

    133 sqm

    45,112 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,360,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Taj City Lake Park Landscape

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    64 sqm

    52,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Studio RTM for Sale – Taj City Lake Park

studio

    1

    63 sqm

    58,730 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Apartment specifications at a studio price, RTM

    ERE logo image

1

    1

    75 sqm

    54,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,150,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale in Taj City – Shalya with Roof

studio

    1

    63 sqm

    81,746 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale in Taj City – Shalya Prime locatio

studio

    1

    69 sqm

    50,724 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    studio 73m+51m garden in taj city lake park

studio

    1

    73 sqm

    71,232 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    lowest down payment for a two-bedroom apartment

    ERE logo image

2

    2

    126 sqm

    29,365 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,554,800 EGP

    Apartment First floor Prime location in Taj City

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    129 sqm

    50,812 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apt 63m with 25m roof, lake and landscape view

    ERE logo image

1

    1

    63 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,480,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment with Garden for Sale in Taj City

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    135 sqm

    55,407 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,797,801 EGP

    Apartment RESALE With Lowest Price installment 6Y

    IRTKAZ logo image

2

    2

    129 sqm

    68,200 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Unit for sale in Taj City Club Side 67 sqm

    Impact Investments logo image

studio

    1

    67 sqm

    61,194 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment With Special Price Ready To Move

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    2

    130 sqm

    53,076 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    115m finished apt with kitchen, jacuzzi, lake view

    ERE logo image

2

    1

    115 sqm

    66,956 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,750,000 EGP

    apartment ready to move with prime location

    ERE logo image

2

    1

    121 sqm

    47,520 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Resale apt at a bargain price in Taj Sultan cash

    ERE logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    46,086 EGP/sqm