145 sqm Apartments for Sale in Taj City, page 20

713 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    1,100,000 EGP

    Apartment 115M for sale in Taj City Compound

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    9,565 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Ready 2BR ground apartment with garden in Taj City

    ERE logo image

2

    2

    123 sqm

    56,910 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,760,495 EGP

    apartment for sale with prime location

    ERE logo image

1

    1

    115 sqm

    76,178 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,706,897 EGP

    apartment 1 bed for sale instalment over 8 years

    ERE logo image

1

    1

    115 sqm

    75,712 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    Apartment 132m for sale in New Cairo, over 12 yrs

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    132 sqm

    18,181 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Cash price 2 bedroom apartment double view in fron

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    115 sqm

    45,652 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,450,000 EGP

    apartment for sale ready to move in taj city

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    100 sqm

    64,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    136 sq m apartment (half price) with a Central Par

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    136 sqm

    44,117 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    400,000 EGP

    Studio apartment with garden for sale directly on

    Step One Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    72 sqm

    5,555 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,600,000 EGP

    Luxury Garden Apartment for Sale in Taj City – RTM

2

    2

    130 sqm

    66,153 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Taj City,3 rooms installment

    Step One Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    136 sqm

    9,558 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Taj City prime Location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    64 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    515,000 EGP

    2BR Ap On Suez Road in Taj City facing North Direc

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    114 sqm

    4,517 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,100,000 EGP

    Installment apartment near Police Academy

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    56 sqm

    19,642 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    515,000 EGP

    2BR Ap. On Suez Road Beside Gardenia in Taj City

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    114 sqm

    4,517 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,242,791 EGP

    Studio with garden for sale in Taj City -Lake Park

    Treasure Real estate logo image

studio

    1

    66 sqm

    64,284 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    For Sale APT with 10Years installments in Taj City

    Closer logo image

2

    2

    114 sqm

    44,736 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale At Taj City View Pool

    Conquer Properties logo image

2

    2

    121 sqm

    63,636 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Taj City,2 rooms installment

    Step One Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    114 sqm

    9,649 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale in Lake Park – Taj City

    Host Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    64 sqm

    54,687 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Studio for sale view lake and land scape in lake p

    Host Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    64 sqm

    54,687 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,286,000 EGP

    Great Opportunity to Own North-facing Studio

    Property Misr logo image

studio

    1

    58 sqm

    56,655 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,220,000 EGP

    For Sale | Studio in Lake Park – Taj City Locatio

    Host Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    64 sqm

    50,312 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale view pool & land scape in Lake Pa

    Host Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    64 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,732,000 EGP

    Limited Chance, 130m Resale Apt with Flexible Inst

    Property Misr logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    51,784 EGP/sqm