145 sqm Apartments for Sale in Nasr City, page 43

2,020 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    شقه ريسيل بسعر مميز جدا

    Riwaq Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    17,543 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,751,750 EGP

    شقة 130متر بفيو مميز في مدينة نصر بمقدم 357.875 ..

    One Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    13,475 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    شقة 111م استلام فوري بمقدم 5% 244,755في دجلة تاورز

    One Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    9,009 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع فى الواحه الترا سوبر لوكس مدينه نصر

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Street 5, Al Waha City, 10th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    105 sqm

    23,809 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    زهراء مدينه نصر

    التوحيد للاستثمار العقاري logo image

    Zahraa Madinat Nasr, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    86 sqm

    17,441 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    زهراء مدينه نصر

    التوحيد للاستثمار العقاري logo image

    Zahraa Madinet Nasr School St., 10th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    96 sqm

    20,833 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    امتلك شقتك في افضل لوكيشن في مدينه نصر بمقدم 5%

    One Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    16,666 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    بسعر مميز جدا للبيع فى ش الطاقه الحي الثامن م نصر

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Al Taqa St. Mohamed Mostafa Al Sayed, Al Nadi Al Ahly, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    24,705 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,665,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Gardenia City Zone 9, Nasr

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Gardenia City Compound Nasr City, Zahraa Madinat Nasr, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    38,875 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 120م بشارع الطيران سوبر لوكس

    Experience Real Estate logo image

    Al Tayaran St., Rabaa Al Adaweyah, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    31,666 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Nasr City, Degla Landmark

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    96 sqm

    18,229 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,150,000 EGP

    ستديو 65 متر استلام فوري لقطه في كمبوند دجلة لاند

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    17,692 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Room for sale/resale in Nasr City, Degla Landmark

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    15,384 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,100,000 EGP

    غرفه للبيع ريسيل في مدينه نصر في دجله لاند مارك

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    Room for sale/resale in Nasr City, Degla Landmark

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    22,727 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    شقه 79 متر في لوكيشن مميز في مدينه نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    79 sqm

    29,113 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    Room for sale/resale in Nasr City, Degla Landmark

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Nasr City, Degla Landmark

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    20,588 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,150,000 EGP

    ستديو 55 متر استلام فوري

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    20,909 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Nasr City, Degla Landmark

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    98 sqm

    18,367 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,350,000 EGP

    شقه ريسيل 3 غرف استلام سنه وجهه فى دجله لاندمارك

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    17,407 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    شقه استلام سنه على حمام السباحه فى دجله لاندمارك

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    17,699 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,100,000 EGP

    Room for sale in Degla Landmark in Nasr City (Resa

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,100,000 EGP

    استوديو 55م استلام فورى فى دجله لاندمارك مدينة نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقه وجهه جانبيه على الجامعه الصينيه 2مليون 600 كاش

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    144 sqm

    18,055 EGP/sqm