145 sqm Apartments for Sale in Nasr City, page 39

2,020 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    اقل سعر موجود لشقه فيو حمام سباحه

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    20,454 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    شقة 110 متر فيو حمام سباحه بالجراج في لاند مارك

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    20,909 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Gardenia City Zone 11 Compou

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Gardenia City Compound Nasr City, Zahraa Madinat Nasr, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,550,000 EGP

    شقه122م بالجراج 3غرف فيو حمام السباحه استلام فوري

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    122 sqm

    20,901 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقه 120م3 غرف استلام فوري واجهه خارجيه

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    21,666 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    كمبوند الفردوس امام نادي السكه اول سكن \\\\\\\\\\\

    Art colorr logo image

    Al Nasr Road, El Estad, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    117 sqm

    26,495 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,350,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Gardenia City Zone 4 Compou

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    120 sqm

    36,250 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,420,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Nasr City, Gardenia City Zon

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

3

    1

    120 sqm

    45,166 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – First Right off Abbas El Akka

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Abbas Al Akkad St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    28,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – 107 sqm | El-Tawfiq Buildings

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Al Tawfik City St., El Tawfik City, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    107 sqm

    28,971 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    شقه122م3غرف فيوحمام السباحه استلام فوري

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    122 sqm

    20,491 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    شقه143م3غرف واجهه خارجيه استلام فوري في م. نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    143 sqm

    19,580 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقه120م3غرف استلام فوري واجهه خارجيه

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    21,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,714,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في مدينه نصر 118م استلام فوري

    إبداع logo image

    Zahraa Madinat Nasr, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    118 sqm

    23,000 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    2,350,000 EGP

    Two-bedroom apartment, ultra-super-luxurious finis

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    96 sqm

    24,479 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale (resale) in Degla Landmark Comp

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    20,769 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    95m Apt for Sale– Residence Compound, Nasr City

    Capital East, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    95 sqm

    22,105 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    شقه لقطه فيو مفتوح على الجامعه الصينيه 3 غرف

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    20,454 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    استوديو 65م للبيع في مدينه نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    شقه 120م للبيع بـ م.نصر ع ش حسن المأمون الرئيسى

    Hassan Ma'moon St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    20,833 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقه 120م وجهه دجله لاند مارك في الوحه مدينه نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    21,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Nasr City, near Al Waha neig

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    143 sqm

    19,580 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Nasr City, near Al Waha neig

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    17,543 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Nasr City, near Al Waha neig

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    20,588 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Nasr City, near Al Waha neig

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    21,666 EGP/sqm