145 sqm Apartments for Sale in Nasr City, page 20

2,020 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    4,851,000 EGP

    Ready to move – 110 m 2BR at Towers for EGP 14,000

    Morshedy Group - Land Mark logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    44,100 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,729,000 EGP

    Ready to move – 2BR at Landmark for EGP 18,600

    Morshedy Group - Land Mark logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    93 sqm

    40,096 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    المنطقة التاسعه موقع متميز 125متر صافي مباني حديثه

    Africa Emtedad Moustafa Al Nahas, 9th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    125 sqm

    26,400 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    بسعر مغري 125 متر صافي المنطقة التاسعه على حديقه

    الدوليه للتجارة والتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    1

    125 sqm

    26,400 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    فرصه لسرعة البيع 125 متر صافي المنطقة التاسعه

3

    1

    125 sqm

    26,400 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    المنطقة التاسعه موقع متميز مساحتها 125 متر

3

    1

    125 sqm

    26,400 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقه 110م غرفتين واجهه خارجيه استلام فوري بالجراج

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    23,636 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    استوديو ريسيل غرفه في مدينه نصر في دجله لاند مارك

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    جاردينيا شقه الترا سوبر لوكس للبيع بسعر مميز \\\\\

    Art colorr logo image

    Gardenia City Compound Nasr City, Zahraa Madinat Nasr, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    140 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    92m Apt for Sale–Direct View of ECU, Nasr city

    Capital East, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    92 sqm

    26,086 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    126sqm apartment for sale–Capital East, Nasr City

    Capital East, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    126 sqm

    22,222 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,550,000 EGP

    97m Apartment for Sale– Degla Landmark, Nasr City

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    97 sqm

    26,288 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 140 متر بالمطبخ والتكييفات خلف ماكدونالد

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Ahmed Qasim Gewida St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    140 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Nasr City, Degla Landmark Re

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Degla Landmark, Nasr City, R

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    21,176 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Degla Landmark, Nasr City, R

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    96 sqm

    19,791 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Degla Landmark, Nasr City, R

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    22,222 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Degla Landmark, Nasr City, R

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    23,636 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Degla Landmark, Nasr City, R

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    107 sqm

    21,495 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,450,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Degla Landmark, Nasr City, R

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    71 sqm

    20,422 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Degla Landmark, Nasr City, R

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    103 sqm

    19,417 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Degla Landmark, Nasr City, R

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    122 sqm

    20,491 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,650,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Degla Landmark, Nasr City, R

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    22,083 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,460,000 EGP

    Resale apartment for sale in the Degla Towers

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    20,847 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Degla Landmark, Nasr City, R

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    15,037 EGP/sqm