145 sqm Apartments for Sale in Hurghada, page 11

9,975 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Chalet Open View - 20% Discount

    Towers Map logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    125,714 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,263,543 EGP

    1BR Garden Apt at Long Beach Hurghada | 25% DP

    Rook Estate logo image

    Long Beach Resort, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    79 sqm

    66,627 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,990,000 EGP

    Smart Investment-Fully Finished-Delivery Dec 2026

    Alabtal Developer logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    88 sqm

    33,977 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,550,000 EGP

    Apart 100M-Green Contract-Pool View-Fully Finish

    Alabtal Developer logo image

    El Hegaz Gate Abtal, El Hegaz District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    25,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,985,000 EGP

    Modern 2-Bedroom Apartment –1st Avenue South Side

    Premium

    Aka Group Real estate logo image

    1st Avenue South side, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    105 sqm

    57,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,800,000 EGP

    CHALET STEPS TO THE SEA WITH LOWEST PRICE IN SOMA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    107 sqm

    119,626 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    PANORAMIC SEAVIEW CHALET WITH LOWEST PRICE SOMABAY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    123,076 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,836,900 EGP

    Save 670k EGP with Cash! | 2BR at Mark Resort

    Premium

    Rook Estate logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    88 sqm

    43,601 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,201,745 EGP

    Private Beach & Beach Club | 2BR at Al Dau Strand

    Premium

    Rook Estate logo image

    Al Dau Heights, Youssef Afifi Road, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    82 sqm

    87,826 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    YOUR CHALET IN GOUNA LAGOONVIEW GROUND BEST CHANCE

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Cyan, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    125 sqm

    176,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    ONLY 5% DP!! FINISHED CHALET FULL SEA | GOLF VIEW!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Soma Breeze, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    92,857 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    ONLY 5% DP!! FINISHED CHALET FULL SEA | GOLF VIEW!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Blanca Gardens, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    92,857 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    ONLY 5% DP!! FINISHED CHALET FULL SEA | GOLF VIEW!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi Red Sea, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    92,857 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    ONLY 5% DP!! FINISHED CHALET FULL SEA | GOLF VIEW!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Bay West, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    92,857 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    ONLY 5% DP!! FINISHED CHALET FULL SEA | GOLF VIEW!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    92,857 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    ONLY 5% DP!! FINISHED CHALET FULL SEA | GOLF VIEW!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Makadi Heights, Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    64,285 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    ONLY 5% DP!! FINISHED CHALET FULL SEA | GOLF VIEW!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ras Soma, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    92,857 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    ONLY 5% DP!! FINISHED CHALET FULL SEA | GOLF VIEW!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    ARC of Soma, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    92,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,670,000 EGP

    Free accommodation until you receive your chalet

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    45,360 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,410,000 EGP

    70 SQM Studio in Aurora Touristic Project

    Home In Realestate logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    70 sqm

    63,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,601,620 EGP

    Studio 51Sqm Pool view

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    51 sqm

    70,620 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    136 sqm Apartment for Sale in Old Kawther

    Premium

    Home In Realestate logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    136 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,760,000 EGP

    Prime 1BR Near Hilton Plaza | Private Beach | 3Y

    Rook Estate logo image

    Storia Del Mare, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    68,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    LOWEST 2BR SERVICED DIRECT LAGOON FURNISHED UP 6Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    156,521 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Prime Chalet in Veranda with Pool View - Finished

    Towers Map logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    108,219 EGP/sqm