145 sqm Apartments for Sale in Hurghada, page 16

9,975 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    Veranda Chalet 2 BR Finished Installment 6 Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    81,600 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    Chalet 2 BR - Private Garden Finished Over 6Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    81,600 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    16,560,000 EGP

    Chalet 3BR Fully Finished With Lowest Down Payment

    Towers Map logo image

    Blanca Gardens, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    121 sqm

    136,859 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    16,560,000 EGP

    Chalet 3 BR Finished With Prime View Over 5 Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Blanca Gardens, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    121 sqm

    136,859 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    13,200,000 EGP

    OWN BEST LOCATED CHALET SEA & LAGOON VIEW-ORASCOM

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Makadi Heights, Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    112 sqm

    117,857 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,100,000 EGP

    LAST SEAVIEW CHALET 2BED WITH LOWEST PRICE-ORASCOM

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    109 sqm

    111,009 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,830,000 EGP

    Fully Finished 2BR Chalet in Al Gouna By HA Dev.

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    22,640 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,040,000 EGP

    Apt 63sqm Sea & Pool View, Private Beach 5Y plan

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    6,131,361 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale at Veranda Sahl Hasheesh

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    113,543 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    4,067,311 EGP

    Studio apartment sea view Scandic Beach Resort

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Scandic Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    52 sqm

    78,217 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,830,000 EGP

    Modern Studio Apartment – 1st Avenue North Side

    Aka Group Real estate logo image

    1st Avenue North Side, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    70 sqm

    69,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,728,580 EGP

    Pay Over 8 Years | 108sqm 2BR at Al Dau Heights

    Premium

    Rook Estate logo image

    Al Dau Heights, Youssef Afifi Road, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    108 sqm

    53,042 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,853,200 EGP

    Stylish 1‑Bedroom Apartment + Garden at Trivana

    Homes Bay logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    60,206 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,121,350 EGP

    30% Down | Move In Now | Scandic Resort 1-Bedroom

    Rook Estate logo image

    Scandic Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    84 sqm

    72,873 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    13,300,000 EGP

    Sea View Chalet Lowest price Over 8 years plan!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    125 sqm

    106,400 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with Lagoon View – Makadi Heights

    HPK logo image

2

    2

    92 sqm

    130,434 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    2BD-El Kawther_Fully finished_Delivery in October

    Alabtal Developer logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    95 sqm

    38,947 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,380,000 EGP

    Prima Apart-View Pool&Street-Ready To Move12-2026

    Alabtal Developer logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    138 sqm

    31,739 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,836,111 EGP

    Save 2.2M EGP with Cash! | 1BR Cala Sahl Hasheesh

    Premium

    Rook Estate logo image

    Cala, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    82 sqm

    58,976 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    CHALET DIRECT POOL EARLY DELIVERY UP 5Y INSTALMENT

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    200,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    Luxury Chalet With 37M Garden Finished Over 6Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    81,600 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,260,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Sea View Studio in Juliana Beach

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    Juliana Beach Resort, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    57,192 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,047,000 EGP

    Pool View Apartment 98m² in Magawish Hurghada

    HPK logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    98 sqm

    51,500 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Riva Studio Hurghada with sandy beach resort life

    Rook Estate logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    82,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,202,500 EGP

    Modern Ground Floor Studio with Pool View-Hurghada

    HPK logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    61 sqm

    52,500 EGP/sqm