145 sqm Apartments for Sale in Hurghada, page 8

9,975 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    6,279,165 EGP

    89 sqm 2BR Unit | Comfort & Smart Layout

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Sunrise Garden Beach Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    89 sqm

    70,552 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,110,080 EGP

    117 sqm 2BR + Roof | Luxury Living Space

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

2

    1

    117 sqm

    69,316 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,833,125 EGP

    91 sqm 2BR Apartment | Ideal Resort Home

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

1

    1

    91 sqm

    64,100 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,110,080 EGP

    117 sqm 2BR Roof | Privacy & Comfort Living

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

2

    1

    117 sqm

    69,316 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,440,260 EGP

    82 sqm 2BR + Garden | Private Green Living

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

2

    1

    82 sqm

    66,344 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,440,260 EGP

    82 sqm 2BR Garden | Outdoor Living Experience

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

2

    1

    82 sqm

    66,344 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,966,525 EGP

    62 sqm 1BR Apartment | Smart Space & Comfort

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

1

    1

    62 sqm

    63,976 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,879,165 EGP

    115m, 2BR apartment with pool view in Cala Beach

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Cala, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    115 sqm

    77,210 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,346,395 EGP

    Ready in 12 Months | 74sqm Studio | 5 Year Payment

    Premium

    Rook Estate logo image

    Al Dau Heights, Youssef Afifi Road, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    73 sqm

    59,539 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,435,400 EGP

    Steps to the Beach! | Studio Pool View | Al Mamsha

    Premium

    Rook Estate logo image

    Grand Rock, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    41 sqm

    59,400 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,498,000 EGP

    Studio in Al Gouna finished with kitchen cabinets

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Gouna Club Road, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    48 sqm

    156,208 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Luxury Roof Apartment with Private Roof

    La Quinta logo image

    La Quinta Suites Front, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    56,666 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Hotel Room with Full Management

    La Quinta logo image

    La Quinta Suites Front, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    51,724 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,430,000 EGP

    Sea View Studio - Fully Finished - Over 6 Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    119,074 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,479,000 EGP

    Apartment one bedroom 67 Sqm pool view, la casa

    Premium

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Hurghada Hub, Intercontinental District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    37,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    35,800,000 EGP

    very unique home in white villas |prime location

    Realm Properties logo image

    White Villas, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    138 sqm

    259,420 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,650,000 EGP

    Apart-4Pools-Green Countract-10 Min Downtown

    Alabtal Developer logo image

    El Hegaz Gate Abtal, El Hegaz District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    26,500 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,969,946 EGP

    Direct on Al Mamsha | 1BR Pool View | Grand Rock

    Rook Estate logo image

    Grand Rock, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    47,142 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    1BR Apartment with Private Garden in Makadina

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Ras Soma, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    74 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,665,000 EGP

    Pool view 1BR apartment on Ground floor-Inter area

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Royal Lagoons Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    33,300 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,705,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع مساحتها 57 متر مربع استلام فوري خصم20%

    Premium

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    57 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,480,000 EGP

    ستوديو 40م علي حمام السباحة بسعر مميز بمشروع جديد

    Premium

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Hurghada Hub, Intercontinental District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    37,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Luxury Roof Apartment with Private Roof

    La Quinta logo image

    La Quinta Suites Front, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    56,666 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,060,000 EGP

    2BR Apartment for Sale in Aurora Palace 110m²

    SQUARE9 logo image

    Aurora Palace, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    46,000 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    4,712,400 EGP

    High ROI 1BR | 105sqm Pool View | 5 Year Payment

    Rook Estate logo image

    Atalantis, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    105 sqm

    44,880 EGP/sqm