135 sqm Apartments for Sale in Kayan, page 11

341 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Fully Finished 2BR Apartment RٌTM in Kayan

    Selection Code logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    73,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,434,512 EGP

    Available More Than 39 Unit with Different Payment

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    10,626 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,550,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Kayan price lower than Markt

    DMG logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    47,894 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished 2bed apart Ready to move in Kayan

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,140,000 EGP

    last Aprt near Nile University,DP313k+over 12years

    Property Hills... logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    49,120 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Prim Location Fully Furnished Apartment in Kayan

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,510,000 EGP

    Ready to move Apartment+garden Fully F in Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    34,692 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    Under Market Price APT Fully Finished in Kayan

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    48,888 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Kayan Compound

    Ammaier for real estate logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment in kayan compound RTM

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    16,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Garden apartment with kitchen and acs in Kayan

    Premium

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    Own a fully finished apartment near Beverly hills

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    32,222 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    KAYAN \ Resale 135 M \Type B \ Fully Finishing

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    43,703 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment RTM 2million DP 7.5million cash

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    15,384 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    “Own your finished apartment, ready to delivery

    Selection Code logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    56,923 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment with Garden in Kayan

    property hills Elite logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    131 sqm

    15,267 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    fully finished apartment in kayan early delivery

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,130,000 EGP

    Finished apartment+garden Ready to move in Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    34,416 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,002,400 EGP

    Ready to move Finished apartment near mall of arab

    Inn Properties logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    77,804 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    7,320,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Kayan Behind Chill out Park

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    81,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,999,999 EGP

    Hot garden apt 130m prime spot behind Mall

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,148,000 EGP

    with a 400k DP. and 5000 monthly Apt. in october

    Property Hills... logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    58,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    7,380,000 EGP

    RTM Finished Apartment+Garden130m+Installs-Zayed

    Property Hills... logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    56,769 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,100,000 EGP

    Very Prime Location Appartment For Sale In Kayan

    Flip logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    59,166 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Luxury ground apartment for Sale in Kayan

    Flip logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    120 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm