135 sqm Apartments for Sale in Kayan, page 10

341 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment with Garden Ready To Move

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    53,846 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,069,894 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Elm Northern Expansions O10Y

    Selection Code logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    52,369 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,584,707 EGP

    RTM Prime 3BR Apt in Kayan Lowest DP &Installments

    Selection Code logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    58,343 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment Special Type Near Delivery Kayan

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    delivery apart 120 m+170 m garden fully finished

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    120 sqm

    21,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment with Private Garden

    Selection Code logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    58,461 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    luxury apartment for sale in kayan ready to move

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    30,769 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    delivery apart 130 m+50 m garden fully finished

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,830,140 EGP

    Apt with roof Rtm ,finished with landscape view

    Property Group logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    20,334 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    own Apt 125m+90m garden with DP 2,5million

    Premium

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    125 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,535,000 EGP

    Semi-finished Penthouse With Installment in Kayan

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    2

    135 sqm

    55,814 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,175,000 EGP

    Best Price in Kayan - Apartment with Large Garden

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    59,791 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,280,000 EGP

    Penthouse with Prime Clubhouse View – Kayan

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    2

    120 sqm

    60,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Garden apartment with kitchen and acs in Kayan

    Premium

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    121 sqm

    57,851 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Garden apartment with kitchen and acs in Kayan

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    419,000 EGP

    3Bed Apt+Garden Finished RTM 419K Q /7.6m Cash

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    3,223 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment with garden, El Sheikh Zayed 4

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    61,538 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE FULLY FINISHED APT. WITH PRIM PRICE

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    33,846 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,100,000 EGP

    For Sale | Luxury Ground Apartment | Kayan Badr

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    59,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    2BR apt | Best market price | Landscape view

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    26,315 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,935,000 EGP

    For Sale | Finished Apartment | Kayan Badr El Din

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    47,480 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,148,000 EGP

    with a 400k DP. and 5000 monthly Apt. in october

    Property Hills... logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    58,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,950,000 EGP

    Apartment 130 sqm + garden ready to move in zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    30,384 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment with Garden in Kayan

    property hills Elite logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    131 sqm

    15,267 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment in Kayan Ready To Move

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    59,230 EGP/sqm