135 sqm Apartments for Sale in Hurghada, page 15

9,561 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    9,601,626 EGP

    Spacious 2-Bedroom Apartment with Pool View | Cala

    HPK logo image

    Cala, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    123 sqm

    78,062 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,956,000 EGP

    1BR Apartment for Sale in Aurora Palace Pool view

    SQUARE9 logo image

    Aurora Palace, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    86 sqm

    46,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment In El Gouna furnished with Pool View

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Scarab Club, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    123,287 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,220,000 EGP

    1BR Apartment for Sale in Aurora Palace Pool view

    Premium

    SQUARE9 logo image

    Aurora Palace, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    46,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,048,000 EGP

    Al Hambra Waterfalls-Spacious 2BR apartment

    Premium

    Aka Group Real estate logo image

    Al Hambra Waterfalls, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    112 sqm

    54,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,408,636 EGP

    Hurghada Studio | 20% Down | Private Beach Resort

    Knight properties logo image

    La Gouna Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    47 sqm

    29,970 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Chalet with Pool View - Finished - Over 6 Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    108,219 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    Finished Chalet with Private Garden 37m- Pool View

    Towers Map logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    81,600 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,060,000 EGP

    Prima Corner Apart 3 BedRoom-Green Contract-4Pools

    Alabtal Developer logo image

    El Hegaz Gate Abtal, El Hegaz District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    25,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,916,000 EGP

    Al Hambra Waterfalls -Studio with smart design

    Premium

    Aka Group Real estate logo image

    Al Hambra Waterfalls, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    54,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,118,500 EGP

    Studio for Sale in Aurora Palace 54 sqm Pool View

    SQUARE9 logo image

    Aurora Palace, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    57,750 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,310,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale in Old Sheraton, Hurghada – 50 m²

    Second Home Real Estate logo image

    Sheraton Rd, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    46,200 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    24,320,000 EGP

    Apartment with Private Garden | Mesca Soma Bay

    HPK logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    112 sqm

    217,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,907,875 EGP

    Studio 60 SQM Scandic Resort Hurghada 63K€

    Knight properties logo image

    Scandic Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    65,131 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    4,997,483 EGP

    Cozy 1BR Apartment with Pool View – Clan Project

    HPK logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    86 sqm

    58,110 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,821,600 EGP

    Studio for Sale 46SQM Hadaba Hurghada 29K€

    Knight properties logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    46 sqm

    39,600 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,518,000 EGP

    Family Comfort & High ROI – 2BR with Garden

    Homes Bay logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    93 sqm

    80,838 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,076,785 EGP

    2BR Apartment Garden view Hurghada 98K€

    Premium

    Knight properties logo image

    Al Dau Heights, Youssef Afifi Road, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    118 sqm

    51,498 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,013,000 EGP

    Pool & Sea View Studio | Hurghada | 5-Year Plan

    Knight properties logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    44 sqm

    45,750 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,990,115 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Atlantis, Hurghada Resorts

    Eastmark logo image

    Atalantis, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    66,447 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Prime Corner 2BR in Old Kawthar Main Street!

    Premium

    Concrete Real Estate logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    95 sqm

    36,842 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE DIRECT ON LAGOON OVER 5 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tuban Islands, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    90 sqm

    144,444 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    LAGOON VIEW APARTMENT FOR SALE _ DELIVERY SOON

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    108,490 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    GROUND APARTMENT _ LAGOON VIEW _ EARLY DELIVERY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Blanca Gardens, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    61 sqm

    119,672 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    7,100,000 EGP

    one bedroom, Green contract- private baech, Mamsha

    Premium

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    109,230 EGP/sqm