135 sqm Apartments for Sale in Hurghada, page 13

9,542 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    2,872,800 EGP

    Studio in Hurghada | Dual View (Pool & Mamsha)

    Knight properties logo image

    Grand Rock, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    42 sqm

    68,400 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Ground Floor 1BR with Pool & Beach Access Mangrovy

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    2

    94 sqm

    159,574 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,692,800 EGP

    Very luxury studio for sale in Hadaba, Hurghada

    Homes Bay logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    51 sqm

    52,800 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    5%DP Lowest Price 1BR 70SQM Panoramic Sea View

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Marassi Red Sea, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    171,428 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    2 BEDS APARTMENT _ LAGOON VIEW _ EARLY DELIVERY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Blanca Gardens, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    110 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    1 BED APARTMENT | NEAR BEACH | EARLY DELIVERY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Kamaran, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    2

    85 sqm

    141,176 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT OVERLOOKING LAGOON _ READY TO MOVE

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    157,480 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT CLOSE TO THE SEA _ FURNISHED _ READY.T.M

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    2

    97 sqm

    164,948 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    GROUND 1BR APART DIRECT POOL AND SEA VIEW .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    2

    131 sqm

    141,221 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    18,400,000 EGP

    EARLY DELIVERY 3BR FULL SEA VIEW_FINISHED_UP 8Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    141,538 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    EARLY DELIVERY 2BR FULL SEA VIEW_FINISHED_UP 8Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    142,857 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    LOWEST 2BR DIRCT POOL_ FURINSHED_SERVICED_ UP 6Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    156,521 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Chalet For Sale IN Makadi Sea View Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Al Dau Heights, Youssef Afifi Road, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    15,600,000 EGP

    BEST LOCATED CHALET FULL SEA VIEW IN NEW GOUNA !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    120 sqm

    130,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    HURRY UP-0%DP BY ORASCOM IN NEW GOUNA LOWEST PRICE

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    115,740 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Own your luxury home in one of Hurghada

    The Icon Real Estate logo image

    Makadi Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Own your luxury twin house in Hurghada

    The Icon Real Estate logo image

    Makadi Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    OWN FULLY FINISHED CHALET LOWEST PRICE BY ORASCOM

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Makadi Heights, Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    116 sqm

    73,275 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    3,123,009 EGP

    Studio Apartment at Atlantis Resort

    Eastmark logo image

    Atalantis, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    47 sqm

    66,447 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Own your luxury home in one of Hurghada’s

    The Icon Real Estate logo image

    Makadi Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Own your luxury home in one of Hurghada’s prime lo

    The Icon Real Estate logo image

    Makadi Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Ultimate Luxury for the Whole Family!

    The Icon Real Estate logo image

    Makadi Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    123,076 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    The Perfect Family Retreat & Smart Investment

    The Icon Real Estate logo image

    Makadi Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    2 Bedrooms-El Hadaba-Fully Finished-Ready to move

    Alabtal Developer logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,619,000 EGP

    1BR Apartment | Prime Location | Mangroovy

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    259,102 EGP/sqm