135 sqm Apartments for Sale in Hurghada, page 12

9,561 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Sea View Chalet Lowest price Over 8 years plan!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Makadi Heights, Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    125 sqm

    76,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    2-Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Mubarak 11

    Second Home Real Estate logo image

    Mubarak 11, Mubarak Neighborhood, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    16,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    31,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Direct On Marina For Sale Abu Tig Marina

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Abu Tig Marina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    258,333 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    6,821,034 EGP

    Luxury 1BR for Sale – Al Dau Heights, Hurghada

    Second Home Real Estate logo image

    Al Dau Heights, Youssef Afifi Road, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    90,947 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    1BR for sale partia seaview in Al Dau Heights

    Second Home Real Estate logo image

    Al Dau Heights, Youssef Afifi Road, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    68,750 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Spacious Apartment with Quiet Back View in Al Dau

    HPK logo image

    Al Dau Heights, Youssef Afifi Road, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    116 sqm

    58,620 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,816,000 EGP

    Sea View Studio Sahl Hasheesh Hurghada 77K€

    Knight properties logo image

    Red Hills by Enza, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    80,266 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Furnished 1-Bedroom Apartment with Side Sea View

    HPK logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    72,941 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Charming Apartment with Private Garden in Makadi

    HPK logo image

    Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    57 sqm

    56,140 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,030,000 EGP

    Furnished Apartment with Side Sea View in Al Ahyaa

    HPK logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    62,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,172,375 EGP

    Pool View 1BR Magawish Hurghada 51K€

    Knight properties logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    43,457 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    2bedroom -Fully Finished –Ready to Move–Promenade

    Premium

    Alabtal Developer logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    88 sqm

    34,090 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    5,114,120 EGP

    1BR Pool View Apartment Hurghada 82K€

    Knight properties logo image

    Atalantis, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    118 sqm

    43,340 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    107 sqm Apartment in Downtown – Street View

    HPK logo image

    Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    107 sqm

    30,373 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,286,800 EGP

    Hurghada Studio | 83 sqm | Atlantis Project & 5Yrs

    Knight properties logo image

    Atalantis, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    83 sqm

    39,600 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE APARTMEDT FURNISHED DIRECT LAGOON

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    165,217 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    LOWEST 1BR DOUBLE VIEW FULLT FINISHED UP TO 8 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    2

    82 sqm

    109,756 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    LOWEST 2BR IN MISCA VERY PRIME LOCATION _FINISHED

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    133 sqm

    112,781 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    SERVICED APART READY TO MOVE DIRECT POOL UP 6Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    176,923 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    1,275,000 EGP

    Cheapest Studio in Hurghada – Only 1M Cash

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    El Hegaz District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    25,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    SomaBay Resale Under Market Price with installment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Soma Coves, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    80 sqm

    112,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    SomaBay Resale Under Market Price with installment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    ARC of Soma, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    112,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,332,000 EGP

    Pool View Studio in El Kawthar | Easy 3-Year plan

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    36 sqm

    37,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,613,350 EGP

    Hurghada Apartment | 2 BR | Pool View & 20% Down

    Knight properties logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    42,510 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,808,000 EGP

    Al Hambra Waterfalls-Studio with smart design

    Aka Group Real estate logo image

    Al Hambra Waterfalls, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    52 sqm

    54,000 EGP/sqm