Retail Spaces for sale in Egypt, page 7

709 properties
  • 9

    Retail

    75,000,000 EGP

    OPPORTUNITY AT VERY HIGH TRAFFIC LOCATION

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Makram Ebeid St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1,260 sqm

    59,523 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Retail

    18,530,000 EGP

    Retail at very prime location | 0 DP at Mohandesen

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Mohandes Galal St., Mohandessin, Giza

    1

    109 sqm

    170,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Retail

    38,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Prime Commercial Showroom in Wadi elnile

    Homy Real Estate logo image

    Wadi Al Nile St., Mohandessin, Giza

    2

    200 sqm

    190,000 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Retail

    24,000,000 EGP

    Retail F&B for sale with Installment at White walk

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Prk Vie, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    75 sqm

    320,000 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Retail

    17,438,850 EGP

    Resale F&B New Cairo direct on North 90

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Cinco New Cairo, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    75 sqm

    232,518 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Retail

    21,000,000 EGP

    income Retail 120 sqm for sale at marghani street

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Merghany St., Ard El Golf, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    1

    120 sqm

    175,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Retail

    90,248,585 EGP

    Bank 165m for Sale with Installments at Madenaty

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    165 sqm

    546,961 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Retail

    80,000,000 EGP

    Finished Retail for sale at Midtown New Cairo

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Midtown, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    480 sqm

    166,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Retail

    35,000,000 EGP

    Retail for sale 150m in Strip Mall Beverly Hills

    Tasweeq For Real Estate logo image

    City Walk Strip, Waslet Dahshur Road, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    150 sqm

    233,333 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Retail

    6,120,000 EGP

    Prime Location Retail Store

    Italian Neighborhood Road, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    34 sqm

    180,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Retail

    17,094,000 EGP

    Retail Ground at Three sixty by LMD New Cairo

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Three Sixty, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    81 sqm

    211,037 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Retail

    50,600,000 EGP

    Retail for sale at Three Sixty New Cairo by LMD

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    345 sqm

    146,666 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Retail

    12,300,000 EGP

    Retail in open air mall For sale at Madinaty

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    24 sqm

    512,500 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Retail

    14,400,000 EGP

    Retail with outdoor area at prk vie New Cairo

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    64 sqm

    225,000 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Retail

    20,915,000 EGP

    Retail with outdoor area for sale at Prk vie

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    80 sqm

    261,437 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Retail

    12,000,000 EGP

    Retail for sale with Installments at Iguall

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Iguall, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    50 sqm

    240,000 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Retail

    14,000,000 EGP

    Income property Fully Finished at Hacienda Bay

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    56 sqm

    250,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Retail

    12,500,000 EGP

    Retail for sale near city stars in a high traffic

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Nasr City Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    125 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Retail

    41,000,000 EGP

    Opportunity Retail with Prime Location at Hacienda

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    167 sqm

    245,508 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Retail

    13,500,000 EGP

    Finished Pharmacy sale at Medical Area st 26 july

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    26th Of July Corridor, Mohandessin, Giza

    1

    55 sqm

    245,454 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Retail

    19,385,714 EGP

    Own Your Retail in 6 month on 90th 2y Installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    One Golden Square Mall, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    84 sqm

    230,782 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Retail

    23,680,000 EGP

    Retail Unit for Sale in Waterway The Hub

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Waterway View, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    64 sqm

    370,000 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Retail

    39,904,000 EGP

    Retail for sale with installment At Radium Rehab

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Radium, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    172 sqm

    232,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Retail

    2,500,000 EGP

    Shop for Sale in Alamat Project at Best October Pr

    Selection Code logo image

    Al Mehwar Al Markazi, 1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    30 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Retail

    7,000,000 EGP

    Shop directly on Waslet Dahshour near city walk

    Property  Hills. logo image

    The Gate Plaza Mall, 10th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    67 sqm

    104,477 EGP/sqm