Commercial Medical Facilities for sale in Giza, page 3

90 properties
  • 8

    Medical Facility

    34,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Medical Center for Sale in October

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

    Gamal Abdel-Nasser Axis, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    380 sqm

    89,473 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Medical Facility

    4,200,000 EGP

    Ready to move Pharmacy for sale on 26 july direct

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Mehwar Plaza, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    104 sqm

    40,384 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Medical Facility

    6,300,000 EGP

    luxury pharmacy on mehwar 26 july direct early del

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    94 sqm

    67,021 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Medical Facility

    4,300,000 EGP

    Distinctive fully finished pharmacy with AC's

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Ever, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    117 sqm

    36,752 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Medical Facility

    2,400,000 EGP

    امتلك عيادتك الطبيه فى اكبر مول فى حدائق اكتوبر

    Rock Eden, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    43 sqm

    55,813 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Medical Facility

    3,700,000 EGP

    Pharmacy on waslet dahshour next to Mall of Arabia

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Waslet Dahshur Road, Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    72 sqm

    51,388 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Medical Facility

    12,000,000 EGP

    صيدلية للبيع 55م حركة بيع ممتازة دخل عالي صافي

    بيت الاستثمار الذهبي logo image

    Magles Al Dawla El Tahrir St., 4th District, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    55 sqm

    218,181 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Medical Facility

    65,000,000 EGP

    For sale only Pharmacy in Sheikh Zayed close Arkan

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Arkan Plaza, 26th of July Corridor, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    148 sqm

    439,189 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Medical Facility

    42,900,000 EGP

    READY INFRASTRUCTURE FOR MEDICAL CENTER | 30% ROI

    Naeem Developments logo image

    Smart Village, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    279 sqm

    153,763 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Medical Facility

    161,150,000 EGP

    Ready Infrastructure for Medical Center 1 floor

    Naeem Developments logo image

4

    1,051 sqm

    153,330 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Medical Facility

    8,000,000 EGP

    Pharmacy for sale directly on Dahshur Road

    Property  Hills. logo image

    NMQ, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    148 sqm

    54,054 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Medical Facility

    580,000,000 EGP

    Hospital for sale in the heart of 6th of October w

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Gamal Abdel-Nasser Axis, 6 October City, Giza

    7+

    5,700 sqm

    101,754 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Medical Facility

    580,000,000 EGP

    Hospital for sale in the heart of 6th of October w

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Gamal Abdel-Nasser Axis, 6 October City, Giza

    7+

    5,600 sqm

    103,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Medical Facility

    9,000,000 EGP

    A prime pharmacy investment opportunity in Sheikh

    Property Hills Star logo image

    NMQ, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    51 sqm

    176,470 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Medical Facility

    18,000,000 EGP

    صيدليه للبيع - القريه الذكيه - 6 اكتوبر

    Guides Real Estate logo image

81 sqm

    222,222 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Medical Facility

    6,900,000 EGP

    PHARMACY 60m FOR SALE IN ZAYED NEAR MALL OF ARABIA

    Property Hills Star logo image

    NMQ, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    60 sqm

    115,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Medical Facility

    13,250,000 EGP

    Pharmacy 100sqm Direct On The Boulevard Road

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Centrada Hub, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    100 sqm

    132,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Medical Facility

    11,184,000 EGP

    Pharmacy 96sqm For Sale In The Heart Of New Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    6 sqm

    1,864,000 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Medical Facility

    33,480,000 EGP

    READY INFRASTRUCTURE FOR MEDICAL CENTER | 30% ROI

    Naeem Developments logo image

2

    279 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Medical Facility

    4,500,000 EGP

    Clinic 46 Sqm For Sale Park Yard Mall Fully Finish

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Park Yard Mall, 1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    46 sqm

    97,826 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Medical Facility

    35,000,000 EGP

    Pharmacy for sale in installments on the Dahshur M

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    THRU, Waslet Dahshur Road, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    104 sqm

    336,538 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Medical Facility

    27,000,000 EGP

    مستشفي بين الهرم وترسا على شارع المحولات للبيع

    Tersa, El Haram, Hay El Haram, Giza

    5

    300 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Medical Facility

    9,500,000 EGP

    At the highest point in Zayed pharmacy for sale

    THE VIEW logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    41 sqm

    231,707 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Medical Facility

    5,300,000 EGP

    وحدات طبية استلام فورى وسداد ع 7 سنوات -رحاب مول

    Mohamed Gaber logo image

    Rehab October City, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    100 sqm

    53,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Medical Facility

    9,500,000 EGP

    Prime Investment Opportunity | Pharmacy for Sale

    THE VIEW logo image

1

    41 sqm

    231,707 EGP/sqm