Commercial Medical Facilities for sale in Giza, page 2

90 properties
  • 10

    Medical Facility

    13,200,000 EGP

    Lowest Price For Pharmacy 120m In Beside Newgiza

    Property Hills Star logo image

    West Leaves, 1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    120 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Medical Facility

    15,300,000 EGP

    Pharmacy 94 sqm For Sale In The Heart Of Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Al Sheikh Zayed St., Saft El-Laban, Hay Boulaq El-Dakrour, Giza

    1

    94 sqm

    162,765 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Medical Facility

    13,938,750 EGP

    Invest in 63 sqm Pharmacy at Mall Hub 44 October

    Selection Code logo image

    Hub 44, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    63 sqm

    221,250 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Medical Facility

    36,000,000 EGP

    Pharmacy for Sale 90m Sheikh Zayed Gate Plaza

    Selection Code logo image

    The Gate Plaza Mall, 10th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    90 sqm

    400,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Medical Facility

    9,800,000 EGP

    Pharmacy for Sale - Ready for Immediate Delivery

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    41 sqm

    239,024 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Medical Facility

    12,000,000 EGP

    Pharmacy for sale in Dokki branches of Al-Batal Ah

    Mas Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Al Thawra St., Dokki, Giza

    1

    45 sqm

    266,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Medical Facility

    5,000,000 EGP

    only pharmacy on Cairo–Alexandria Desert Road

    Property Hills Star logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    81 sqm

    61,728 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Medical Facility

    24,000,000 EGP

    Finished medical complex in installments in zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Beverly Hills Road, 17th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    7+

    800 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Medical Facility

    5,000,000 EGP

    Pharmacy for sale near to Global Care Hospital

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Waslet Dahshur Road, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    55 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Medical Facility

    8,925,000 EGP

    Pharmacy for sale -prime location - Ready to move

    Inn Properties logo image

    Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    105 sqm

    85,000 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Medical Facility

    2,300,000 EGP

    Prime Pharmacy mall directly on Waslet Dashur

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Waslet Dahshur Road, Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    51 sqm

    45,098 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Medical Facility

    7,500,000 EGP

    Pharmacy for sale on a corner lot in a busy street

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Al Haram St., Mashal, El Haram, Hay El Haram, Giza

    1

    100 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Medical Facility

    3,000,000 EGP

    Distinctive pharmacy for sale on installments

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Ritzy, Al Shabab St., Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    67 sqm

    44,776 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Medical Facility

    50,000,000 EGP

    Prime finished hospital for sale on installments

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Beverly Hills Road, 17th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    7+

    1,600 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Medical Facility

    11,000,000 EGP

    Pharmacy resale directly from the owner, fully fin

    Catchers investment logo image

    Giza District, Ganoub El Giza, Giza

    1

    50 sqm

    220,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Medical Facility

    9,000,000 EGP

    Pharmacy for sale in front of New Sphinx Airport

    Property  Hills. logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    126 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Medical Facility

    6,660,000 EGP

    Pharmacy on Waslet Dahshur in Nmq by Melee

    Property  Hills. logo image

    NMQ, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    148 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Medical Facility

    37,130,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Commercial Use For Sale or Rent

    Aman Square, Dokki, Giza

    7+

    400 sqm

    92,825 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Medical Facility

    11,000,000 EGP

    صيدلية للبيع , جاهزة للتشغيل , متشطبة , بالجيزة

    Catchers investment logo image

    Giza District, Ganoub El Giza, Giza

    50 sqm

    220,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Medical Facility

    11,000,000 EGP

    صيدليه للبيع استلام فوري متشطبه و مجهزه بالكامل

    Catchers investment logo image

    Giza District, Ganoub El Giza, Giza

    1

    50 sqm

    220,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Medical Facility

    6,244,000 EGP

    Clinic in a prime location direct on Waslt dahshor

    Inn Properties logo image

    Waslet Dahshur Road, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    44 sqm

    141,909 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Medical Facility

    8,500,000 EGP

    Clinic for sale, 60 sqm, in a prime location

    New Casa Real estate logo image

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    60 sqm

    141,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Medical Facility

    6,244,000 EGP

    Clinic in Thru, prime location in Sheikh zayed

    Inn Properties logo image

    Waslet Dahshur Road, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    44 sqm

    141,909 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Medical Facility

    34,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Medical Center for Sale in October

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

    Arkan Plaza, 26th of July Corridor, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    380 sqm

    89,473 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Medical Facility

    34,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Medical Center for Sale in October

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

    26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    380 sqm

    89,473 EGP/sqm