Furnished Commercial Properties for sale in Giza, page 4

629 properties
  • 10

    Office Space

    21,000,000 EGP

    Fully-finished ready office for sale in PORTِAL

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    The portal, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    150 sqm

    140,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Clinic

    5,800,000 EGP

    Finished clinic -Prime location in 6th Of October

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Kazan Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    39 sqm

    148,717 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Clinic

    5,800,000 EGP

    Finished clinic -Prime location in 6th Of October

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Park Yard Mall, 1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    39 sqm

    148,717 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Clinic

    15,000,000 EGP

    clinic prime location for sale -arkan installment

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Arkan Plaza, 26th of July Corridor, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    69 sqm

    217,391 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Restaurant

    15,000,000 EGP

    Restaurant for sale Damac Mall in front of Emaar

    Master Key logo image

    Damac Park Avenue, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    123 sqm

    121,951 EGP/sqm

  • Svn Shades

    Launch price:

    6,405,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    ZG Developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City

    3 Beds

  • 10

    Clinic

    7,300,000 EGP

    Clinic for sale fully finished 205 arkan palm

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Arkan Plaza, 26th of July Corridor, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    35 sqm

    208,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Shop

    8,000,000 EGP

    Commercial Shop - For Sale - The Courtyard Mall

    Premium

    Osoul Misr logo image

    The Courtyard, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    133 sqm

    60,150 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Office Space

    12,820,000 EGP

    corner fully finished office for sale at zayed

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Smart Village, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    76 sqm

    168,684 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Clinic

    6,360,410 EGP

    Clinic for sale at the heart of sheikh zayed

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sheikh Zayed Desert Road, Riviera City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    31 sqm

    205,174 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Office Space

    11,000,000 EGP

    Income property for sale at capital business park

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    26 July Axis, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    62 sqm

    177,419 EGP/sqm

  • Calm Residence

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 25
    Giza,6 October City

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 5

    Office Space

    33,000,000 EGP

    Income property park street roi 10% 161sqm

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Park St., 26th of July Corridor, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    161 sqm

    204,968 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Office Space

    18,000,000 EGP

    Office for sale at cairo gate Zayed

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    100 sqm

    180,000 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Office Space

    13,500,000 EGP

    Office for sale at trivium zayed prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Trivium Zayed, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    109 sqm

    123,853 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Office Space

    19,000,000 EGP

    Office for sale at cairo gate sheikh zayed

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Eden, Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    100 sqm

    190,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Office Space

    25,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished office for sale 660 SQM

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Nozha St., 15th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    660 sqm

    37,878 EGP/sqm

  • Hyatt Centric Cairo West Residence

    Launch price:

    11,185,920 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    ADD Properties
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City

    1 - 7 Beds

  • 20

    Shop

    6,500,000 EGP

    محل مؤجر للبيع في بيفرلي هيلز!

    Beverly Hills Road, 17th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    75 sqm

    86,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Clinic

    5,300,000 EGP

    Clinic for Sale in Mehwar Plaza – Touristic Zone

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Kazan Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    58 sqm

    91,379 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Clinic

    5,300,000 EGP

    Clinic for Sale in Mehwar Plaza – Touristic Zone

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Mehwar Plaza, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    40 sqm

    132,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Clinic

    4,510,000 EGP

    Clinic for Sale in Mehwar Plaza – Medical Unit

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Mehwar Plaza, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    50 sqm

    90,200 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Office Space

    27,000,000 EGP

    Corner Office For Sale at a prime location in Doki

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Dokki St., Dokki, Giza

    2

    584 sqm

    46,232 EGP/sqm

  • My Dream

    Launch price:

    4,425,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Giza,6 October City

    3 Beds

  • 6

    Retail

    22,800,000 EGP

    Shop for sale at Eldokki Infront of Hunting Club

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Shooting Club Street, Dokki, Giza

    1

    190 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Office Space

    21,000,000 EGP

    Office for Sale – The Portal, Sheikh Zayed

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    150 sqm

    140,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Office Space

    13,000,000 EGP

    fully finished office for sale at Park Street West

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    75 sqm

    173,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Clinic

    11,000,000 EGP

    Dental Clinic for sale at Prima Vista Medical Cent

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Hosary, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    110 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    15,000,000 EGP

    Office for Sale – Sheikh Zayed Direct on Mehwar

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Park St., 26th of July Corridor, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    86 sqm

    174,418 EGP/sqm

  • Park Views Badya

    Launch price:

    3,800,000 EGP

    Payment Plan:
    Developed by
    Palm Hills
    Giza,6 October City,6 October Compounds,Badya Palm Hills

    1 - 3 Beds