Furnished Offices for sale in The portal

26 properties
  • 11

    Office Space

    27,540,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Office for Sale in The Portal

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    The portal, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    153 sqm

    180,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Office Space

    22,000,000 EGP

    Office for Sale | Fully Furnished

    Home Select for real estate logo image

1

    145 sqm

    151,724 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    21,000,000 EGP

    Own an office with an exceptional investment

    Home Select for real estate logo image

1

    145 sqm

    144,827 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    22,000,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Office for sale or rent at Portal

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    147 sqm

    149,659 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    21,000,000 EGP

    Fully-finished ready office for sale in PORTِAL

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

2

    150 sqm

    140,000 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Office Space

    21,000,000 EGP

    Office for Sale – The Portal, Sheikh Zayed

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    150 sqm

    140,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Office Space

    42,000,000 EGP

    Office for rent in Portal Sodic - 333m

    Remax Westway logo image

1

    333 sqm

    126,126 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    21,000,000 EGP

    مكتب مفروش للبيع – (M 145 __Portal SODIC)21MILLION

    Home Select for real estate logo image

145 sqm

    144,827 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    17,000,000 EGP

    مكتب للبيع في ذا بورتال سوديك ويست الشيخ زايد

    Adagio Real Estate logo image

141 sqm

    120,567 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    21,000,000 EGP

    MODERN OFFICE FULLY FURNISHED PORTAL SODIC

    Home Select for real estate logo image

2

    150 sqm

    140,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Office Space

    17,500,000 EGP

    Finished Office for Sale in The Portal – Sodic

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

1

    141 sqm

    124,113 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    25,000,000 EGP

    office for sale in portal, fully furnitured.

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

1

    153 sqm

    163,398 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Office Space

    40,000,000 EGP

    Office for Sale in Portal A – Sheikh Zayed

    Premium

    I-Move logo image

2

    333 sqm

    120,120 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Office Space

    19,000,000 EGP

    office for sale in portal sodic

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

2

    161 sqm

    118,012 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    21,000,000 EGP

    مكتب مفروش للبيع – (M 145 __Portal SODIC)21MILLION

    Home Select for real estate logo image

145 sqm

    144,827 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Office Space

    23,000,000 EGP

    luxury office for sale at sodic l furnished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    150 sqm

    153,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    22,500,000 EGP

    Office in The portal Sodic Fully finished + Acs

    Scale for Real estate investments logo image

2

    171 sqm

    131,578 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Office Space

    23,000,000 EGP

    Administrative office located in Portal

    Home Select for real estate logo image

1

    150 sqm

    153,333 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Office Space

    23,000,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Luxury Office Turnkey

    Home Select for real estate logo image

2

    150 sqm

    153,333 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Office Space

    23,000,000 EGP

    Administrative office located in Portal – SODIC

    Home Select for real estate logo image

1

    150 sqm

    153,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Office Space

    54,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Office for Sale in The Portal - Sodic

    Zayed Homes logo image

3

    472 sqm

    114,406 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Office Space

    21,000,000 EGP

    fully furnished office for sale _ portal

    Home Select for real estate logo image

150 sqm

    140,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Office Space

    21,000,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Office for Sale in Portal – Sodic

    Home Select for real estate logo image

150 sqm

    140,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Office Space

    21,000,000 EGP

    ELEVATE YOUR BUSINESS HERE WITH THIS HOT DEAL

    Home Select for real estate logo image

2

    150 sqm

    140,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Office Space

    16,000,000 EGP

    Investment Opportunity-Under Market Price-"SODIC"

    Home Select for real estate logo image

141 sqm

    113,475 EGP/sqm

2