Commercial Shops for sale in Madinaty, page 3

59 properties
  • 14

    Shop

    15,500,000 EGP

    محل للبيع 42م Open Air Mall مدينتي حجز افتتاح لقطة

    Experts Real Estate Investment logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    42 sqm

    369,047 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Shop

    11,900,000 EGP

    محل مميز للبيع 32م بمدينتي حجز 2023 بالاوبن اير

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    32 sqm

    371,875 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Shop

    11,000,000 EGP

    محل للبيع 32م اوبن اير مول مدينتي خحز افتتاح لقطة

    Experts Real Estate Investment logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    32 sqm

    343,750 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Shop

    17,900,000 EGP

    محل للبيع 51م مدينتي اوبن اير مول ارضي حجز افتتاح

    Experts Real Estate Investment logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    51 sqm

    350,980 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Shop

    29,400,000 EGP

    محل نصف تشطيب للبيع في الأوبن إير مول – مدينتي

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    56 sqm

    525,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Shop

    2,600,000 EGP

    محل للبيع بمدينتي 26م الاوبن اير مول موقع مميز

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    26 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Shop

    14,000,000 EGP

    مركز صيانه للبيع في مدينتي, محل للبيع في مدينتي

    Experts Real Estate Investment logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    75 sqm

    186,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Shop

    15,000,000 EGP

    محل سوبر لوكس للبيع في مول شهير – مدينتي

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    78 sqm

    192,307 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Shop

    18,000,000 EGP

    Distinctive shop for sale in Craft Zone, Madinaty

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    104 sqm

    173,076 EGP/sqm