Commercial Properties for sale in W Signature By Waterway

11 properties
  • 6

    Office Space

    27,940,000 EGP

    Resale Office at Waterway W Signature Corner

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    W Signature By Waterway, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    127 sqm

    220,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Office Space

    24,765,000 EGP

    By water way office for sale in w signature

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    127 sqm

    195,000 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Office Space

    70,140,000 EGP

    Resale office at Waterway Signature

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    334 sqm

    210,000 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Office Space

    160,542,300 EGP

    Resale office at Waterway 664 sqm plaza view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    664 sqm

    241,780 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    437,500,000 EGP

    New Launch by Waterway Office 2500m Installment 8Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

6

    2,500 sqm

    175,000 EGP/sqm

  • W signature

    Launch price:

    15,297,850 EGP

    Payment Plan: 25
    Developed by
    Waterway Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,South Investors Area,W Signature By Waterway

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Office Space

    210,000,000 EGP

    New Launch by Waterway Office 1200m Installment 8Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

5

    1,200 sqm

    175,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    157,500,000 EGP

    New Launch by Waterway Office 700m + 600m Terrace

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

6

    700 sqm

    225,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Shop

    32,695,000 EGP

    HOT DEAL Super Market for sale Installment 6 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    1,006 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    22,750,000 EGP

    New Launch by Waterway Office 130m Installments 8Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    130 sqm

    175,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Office Space

    39,025,000 EGP

    New Launch by Waterway Office 223m Installments 8Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    223 sqm

    175,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    26,600,000 EGP

    New Launch by Waterway Office 152m Installments 8Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    152 sqm

    175,000 EGP/sqm