Commercial Properties for sale in Concord Plaza

5 properties
  • 15

    Office Space

    36,000,000 EGP

    income property for sale 254sqm good ROI new cairo

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Concord Plaza, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    254 sqm

    141,732 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Office Space

    8,250,000 EGP

    office for sale 55sqm fullyfinshed plaza view 70st

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Concord Plaza, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    55 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Office Space

    8,250,000 EGP

    Ready to move Fully Finished Office for sale

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Concord Plaza, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    55 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Shop

    15,000,000 EGP

    Pharmacy for sale fully finished in new Cairo

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Concord Plaza, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    65 sqm

    230,769 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Office Space

    9,200,000 EGP

    Office resale directly on South 90th with A/C’S

    West Field logo image

    Concord Plaza, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    55 sqm

    167,272 EGP/sqm