Offices for sale in Financial District, page 3

69 properties
  • 3

    Office Space

    7,668,990 EGP

    Ready to move Prime Administrative Office

    The Icon Real Estate logo image

    Financial District, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    74 sqm

    103,635 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    5,047,000 EGP

    Office For Sale Facing Ministries Axis Over8 Year

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Sector by Modad, Financial District, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    55 sqm

    91,763 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Office Space

    3,450,000 EGP

    Office Delivery 1 Year in New Capital Over 5 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Champs Elysees Mall, Financial District, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    14 sqm

    246,428 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Office Space

    5,054,000 EGP

    Office Delivery 1 Year in New Capital Over 5 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

1

    19 sqm

    266,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    9,076,000 EGP

    Office 105m RTM in Rock Capital1 Over 10Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Rock Capital One, Financial District, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    105 sqm

    86,438 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Office Space

    4,200,000 EGP

    Office RTM For Invest At Low Price in New Capital

    Roots Real Estate logo image

1

    15 sqm

    280,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Office Space

    11,310,000 EGP

    RESALE Office directly infront of the Central Bank

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Financial District, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    200 sqm

    56,550 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    9,086,000 EGP

    Office Ready to Move in Rock Capital1 Over 10Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

1

    86 sqm

    105,651 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    2,660,000 EGP

    Office RTM+Finished with ACs in New Capital Over5y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

1

    10 sqm

    266,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    10,893,000 EGP

    Office99m RTM in Financial District Over 10 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

1

    99 sqm

    110,030 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Office Space

    3,000,000 EGP

    مكتب "سوبر لوكس" للبيع - قلب الحي المالي \العاصمه

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Solas, Financial District, New Capital City, Cairo

    39 sqm

    76,923 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Office Space

    19,912,000 EGP

    136m Office At Paragon 2 downpayment Financial Dis

    Elshams Real Estate logo image

    Paragon, Financial District, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    136 sqm

    146,411 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Office Space

    9,226,000 EGP

    67m Office At Paragon 2 Financial district 10% dp

    Elshams Real Estate logo image

    Paragon, Financial District, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    67 sqm

    137,701 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Office Space

    29,482,000 EGP

    Get Your Office At Financial District At Paragon 2

    Elshams Real Estate logo image

    Paragon, Financial District, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    211 sqm

    139,725 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    5,500,000 EGP

    Office for sale in the Financial District

    Bond & Key logo image

    Cairo Business Plaza, Financial District, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    103 sqm

    53,398 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Office Space

    6,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished office ,in the financial district

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Financial District, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    43 sqm

    139,534 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Office Space

    6,000,000 EGP

    Office for sale600,000 DP,in install, New Capital

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Financial District, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    43 sqm

    139,534 EGP/sqm

  • 2

    Office Space

    9,490,000 EGP

    Administrative Office for Sale | Business Gate

    Harris Estates logo image

    Financial District, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    73 sqm

    130,000 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Office Space

    7,000,000 EGP

    Office for Sale – 6ixty Iconic Tower

    Beltone logo image

    6ixty Three, Financial District, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    61 sqm

    114,754 EGP/sqm