Offices for sale in Financial District

69 properties
  • 18

    Office Space

    5,500,000 EGP

    Office for Sale – Immediate Delivery

    RE/MAX 1st Choice logo image

    6ixty iconic tower, Financial District, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    61 sqm

    90,163 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Office Space

    14,503,000 EGP

    Office77m RTM in Financial District Over 10 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Rock Capital One, Financial District, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    77 sqm

    188,350 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    4,845,000 EGP

    Office17 m RTM with Highest ROI in New Capital

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Champs Elysees Mall, Financial District, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    17 sqm

    285,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    7,700,000 EGP

    Office Finished+ACs At Low Price in SECTOR Over12Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Sector by Modad, Financial District, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    54 sqm

    142,592 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    3,676,000 EGP

    Office 26m at Lowest Price in New Capital Over 12Y

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

1

    26 sqm

    141,384 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    4,845,000 EGP

    Office Ready to Move+Showing in Financial District

    Roots Real Estate logo image

1

    17 sqm

    285,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    7,000,000 EGP

    Office in the financial district with a low DP

    Experts Home logo image

    Il Cuore Verde, Financial District, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    54 sqm

    129,629 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    3,676,000 EGP

    Office With ROI in Financial District Over 8 Year

    Roots Real Estate logo image

1

    26 sqm

    141,384 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    7,976,000 EGP

    Office READY TO MOVE in Financial District Over 6Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

1

    77 sqm

    103,584 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Office Space

    3,000,000 EGP

    Office Ready For Showing in New Capital Over5Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

1

    10 sqm

    300,000 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Office Space

    6,635,000 EGP

    Office Finished Lowest Price With Prime Location

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Paragon, Financial District, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    109 sqm

    60,871 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Office Space

    5,950,000 EGP

    CHEAPEST Unit in the New Capital at HALF price

    Remax 360 logo image

1

    59 sqm

    100,847 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Office Space

    9,076,000 EGP

    Office Ready to Move in Rock Capital1 Over 6 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

1

    105 sqm

    86,438 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    6,000,000 EGP

    office for sale in Archplan Mall

    The Broker EG logo image

    Il Cuore Verde, Financial District, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    42 sqm

    142,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    9,337,000 EGP

    Office 99m RTM in Financial District Over 10Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

1

    99 sqm

    94,313 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    5,100,000 EGP

    Office 17m At Lowest Price in New Capital Over 6 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

1

    17 sqm

    300,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Office Space

    8,125,000 EGP

    Office for sale in the Financial District.

    Creative Real Estate logo image

    6ixty Three, Financial District, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    56 sqm

    145,089 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    2,403,500 EGP

    Rented Office with Steady Income and Prime View

    Aqar Misr logo image

    Grand Square mall, Financial District, New Capital City, Cairo

    10 sqm

    240,350 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    2,700,000 EGP

    Office RTM with Highest ROI in New Capital Over7Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

1

    38 sqm

    71,052 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    7,766,000 EGP

    office 55m at office in SECTOR over 7Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

1

    55 sqm

    141,200 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    14,027,000 EGP

    Office105m Ready to Move In ROCK CAPITAL over 10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

1

    105 sqm

    133,590 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    13,840,000 EGP

    Office Ready to DELIVERY in Financial Distric|0%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

1

    78 sqm

    177,435 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    8,525,000 EGP

    Office For Invest in New Capital At Lowest Price

    Roots Real Estate logo image

1

    100 sqm

    85,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    7,766,000 EGP

    Office Finished in SECTOR With ROI Over 8 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

1

    55 sqm

    141,200 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    5,100,000 EGP

    Office RTM At Lowest Price New Capital Over 5Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

1

    17 sqm

    300,000 EGP/sqm