Offices for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 65

1,656 properties
  • 7

    Office Space

    8,590,000 EGP

    office for sale in lake town - prim location

    Massar logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    57 sqm

    150,701 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Office Space

    16,650,000 EGP

    office in Mivida-emaar RTM at special downpayment

    ERE Investments logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    111 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Office Space

    24,300,000 EGP

    office in Mivida-emaar RTM at special downpayment

    ERE Investments logo image

1

    162 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    7,500,000 EGP

    Office/sale/THE HUB/fully finished/prime location

    Home Destination logo image

    The Hub, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    47 sqm

    159,574 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Office Space

    10,000,000 EGP

    Admin Office 80sqm for Sale – Ready The Waterway

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    The Waterway View, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    80 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Office Space

    23,164,500 EGP

    Own your office directly on South 90th Street

    Creative Real Estate logo image

    Sleek, North Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    115 sqm

    201,430 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Office Space

    200,000,000 EGP

    Whole floor for sale in 5A RTM under market price

    ARC Investments logo image

    5A by The Waterway, Ring Road, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    750 sqm

    266,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    14,000,000 EGP

    Office DP 1% Over 10 years direct on 90th Road

    ARC Investments logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    100 sqm

    140,000 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Office Space

    9,468,000 EGP

    A Premium Office for Sale in One Ninety-New Cairo

    Beltone logo image

    One Ninety Mall, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    52 sqm

    182,076 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    55,400,000 EGP

    Office For Sale In Prime Location - EDNC Eastown

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    264 sqm

    209,848 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Office Space

    6,955,000 EGP

    Office ready to move in Fifth Settlement over 3 y

    CBE New Homes logo image

    Street 1, District 1, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    53 sqm

    131,226 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Office Space

    37,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Office with Lowest price per Meter

    ARC Investments logo image

    Golden Gate, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    202 sqm

    183,168 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Office Space

    13,900,000 EGP

    Prime Resale Office in 3Sixty

    Al Ofok Investment logo image

    Three Sixty, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    138 sqm

    100,724 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    11,830,000 EGP

    Admin for sale in Fifth Settlement

    Aqar Share logo image

    5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    169 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Office Space

    35,000,000 EGP

    Resale office under Market price Ready to move

    ARC Investments logo image

2

    202 sqm

    173,267 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    7,120,000 EGP

    مكتب 52 متر متشطب معاه اوت دور ف التجمع الخامس

    إبداع logo image

    North Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    52 sqm

    136,923 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Office Space

    4,160,000 EGP

    office ready to move in new cairo Lowest price

    CBE New Homes logo image

38 sqm

    109,473 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Office Space

    19,409,299 EGP

    Administrative Office for Sale in Mivida - EMAAR

    Bond & Key logo image

1

    126 sqm

    154,042 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Office Space

    8,700,000 EGP

    Office- Resaale- At Golden Gate - Delivery 2026

    ARC Investments logo image

1

    68 sqm

    127,941 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Office Space

    8,181,000 EGP

    Office for sale , fully finished, in installment

    Held Real Estate logo image

    V90, North Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    45 sqm

    181,800 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    63,210,000 EGP

    Prime Location Office For Sale-EDNC Eastown Sodic

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

1

    301 sqm

    210,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Office Space

    88,043,000 EGP

    Administrative Office for Sale on North 90 Street

    Creative Real Estate logo image

    Business Plus, North Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    500 sqm

    176,086 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Office Space

    11,992,143 EGP

    Receive your office, on mall in 5 Settlement

    Held Real Estate logo image

1

    71 sqm

    168,903 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    10,000,000 EGP

    Office For Sale 91 Meters For sale In Palmet Palm

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    91 sqm

    109,890 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Office Space

    31,558,750 EGP

    Office for sale 166 sqm Laketown Commercial Mall

    Remax Style logo image

1

    166 sqm

    190,112 EGP/sqm