Offices for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 62

1,656 properties
  • 11

    Office Space

    5,830,000 EGP

    Office for Sale – North 90

    Al Ofok Investment logo image

    North Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    53 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Office Space

    23,100,000 EGP

    210 sqm Administrative Office for Sale at ELOIA

    Al Ofok Investment logo image

    V90, North Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    210 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Office Space

    11,866,000 EGP

    Ready Office for Sale in District 5 Mindhaus

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    103 sqm

    115,203 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Office Space

    6,600,000 EGP

    60 sqm Administrative Office for Sale at ELOIA

    Al Ofok Investment logo image

60 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Office Space

    6,500,000 EGP

    Administrative offices for sale at ELOIA Mall

    Al Ofok Investment logo image

    South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    53 sqm

    122,641 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Office Space

    9,798,000 EGP

    Office or clinic for sale at ELEGANTRY – 69 sqm

    Al Ofok Investment logo image

    ELEGANTRY, District 1, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    69 sqm

    142,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Office Space

    6,380,000 EGP

    8 sqm Administrative Office for Sale at ELOIA

    Al Ofok Investment logo image

58 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Office Space

    6,900,000 EGP

    Hot Deal Administrative office for sale directly

    Al Ofok Investment logo image

63 sqm

    109,523 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Office Space

    6,950,000 EGP

    63 sqm administrative office for sale at ELOIA

    Al Ofok Investment logo image

    North Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    63 sqm

    110,317 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Office Space

    25,000,000 EGP

    Office for Sale in One Ninety 7 Years Installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    One Ninety, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    114 sqm

    219,298 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Office Space

    25,200,000 EGP

    Hot price deal in the heart of New Cairo Administ

    Al Ofok Investment logo image

210 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Office Space

    9,700,000 EGP

    Small Office Ready to move in one Ninety

    ARC Investments logo image

1

    54 sqm

    179,629 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Office Space

    21,035,000 EGP

    Retail Shop for Sale – IT Business Complex –

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    IT Business Hub, North Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    63 sqm

    333,888 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Office Space

    10,500,000 EGP

    90 sqm Unit for Sale – Cairo Business Plaza

    Al Ofok Investment logo image

    Cairo Business Plaza, North Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    90 sqm

    116,666 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Office Space

    9,900,000 EGP

    Hot Deal Price… Administrative office on 90 Stree

    Al Ofok Investment logo image

90 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Office Space

    8,767,460 EGP

    Prime Administrative Office for Sale with Immediat

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    One Ninety Mall, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    52 sqm

    168,605 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Office Space

    6,249,000 EGP

    مكتب اداري للبيع استلام فوري داخل مول روك جولد

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    41 sqm

    152,414 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Office Space

    125,000,000 EGP

    *Administrative Headquarters for Sale in Mivida Bu

    Flip logo image

2

    528 sqm

    236,742 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Office Space

    31,888,800 EGP

    Premium Offices for Sale beside the Monorail –

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    166 sqm

    192,101 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Office Space

    6,450,000 EGP

    Administrative office for sale at ELOIA Mall –

    Al Ofok Investment logo image

    North Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    56 sqm

    115,178 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Office Space

    4,950,000 EGP

    45 sqm Office for Sale at ELOIA North 90

    Al Ofok Investment logo image

1

    45 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Office Space

    20,900,000 EGP

    lowest price office 150 sqm in zed east

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    150 sqm

    139,333 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Office Space

    24,310,000 EGP

    221 sqm Administrative Office for Sale at ELOIA

    Al Ofok Investment logo image

221 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Office Space

    6,930,000 EGP

    63 sqm Administrative Office for Sale at ELOIA

    Al Ofok Investment logo image

63 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Office Space

    24,310,000 EGP

    Hot price deal in the heart of New Cairo Administ

    Al Ofok Investment logo image

221 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm