Offices for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 67

1,656 properties
  • 8

    Office Space

    31,143,000 EGP

    For sale, an office with finishing and installment

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    118 sqm

    263,923 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Office Space

    28,500,000 EGP

    Office for sale 200 m prime location on North 90th

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    V90, North Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    200 sqm

    142,500 EGP/sqm

  • Office Space - Studio - 2 Bathrooms for sale in Cairo Business Park - 5th Settlement Compounds - The 5th Settlement - New Cairo City - Cairo
    1

    Office Space

    27,000,000 EGP

    للاستثمار بكايرو بيزنس بارك ادارى يدر عائد متميز

    ElGammal real estate logo image

    Cairo Business Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    241 sqm

    112,033 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Office Space

    35,685,000 EGP

    For sale office in the Fifth Settlement

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

2

    155 sqm

    230,225 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Office Space

    45,300,000 EGP

    For sale office in the Fifth Settlement

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

3

    188 sqm

    240,957 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Office Space

    18,130,000 EGP

    Office for sale 171sqm in Zed East with prime loc.

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    171 sqm

    106,023 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Office Space

    21,503,000 EGP

    For sale, a fully finished office

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

72 sqm

    298,652 EGP/sqm